Inicio
Torneos
Rankings Tenis
Rankings Padel
Desafios
Historial Enfrentamientos
Visita al Sitio Nro.:
1
0
5
0
1
1
3
8
Visitor Counter
Desafios
|
0
|
2002
|
2003
|
2004
|
2005
|
2007
|
2008
|
2009
|
2010
|
2011
|
2012
|
2013
|
2014
|
2015
|
2016
|
2017
|
2018
|
2019
|
2020
|
2021
|
2022
|
2023
|
2024
|
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
>
>>
FECHA
JUGADOR 1
JUGADOR 2
RESULTADO
12/12/2009 00:00
Giardili Ruben
Gagliardi Diego Luis
6-3 6-3
12/12/2009 00:00
De Maestri Mariano
Dionisio Diego
6-1 6-4
12/12/2009 00:00
Marquioni Juan Pablo
Macagno Salvador
1-6 2-6
12/12/2009 00:00
Martin Claudio
Traboscia Lucas
6-4 6-3
12/12/2009 00:00
Castaño Ruben Omar
Cipolati DanielEnrique
5-7 4-6
11/12/2009 00:00
Bosch Luis
Castro Martin Eduardo
1-6 1-6
11/12/2009 00:00
Perez Bodria Tomas
Cipolati DanielEnrique
7-6 6-3
11/12/2009 00:00
Ranielli Diego
De La Torre José
4-6 4-6
11/12/2009 00:00
Sosa Eduardo
Sappia Nestor
4-6 6-7
11/12/2009 00:00
Entivero Marcelo
Lombardo Adrian
3-6 1-6
10/12/2009 00:00
Armendares Miguel
Stcherbina Antonio
4-6 3-6
10/12/2009 00:00
Galaschi Dario
Benitez Daniel Eduardo
6-4 6-3
10/12/2009 00:00
Martin Claudio
Rutman Ignacio
6-3 7-5
10/12/2009 00:00
Giardili Ruben
Olivera Hernan
2-6 6-2 6-0
09/12/2009 00:00
Alcetegaray Adrian
Luna Pablo
4-6 6-4 6-4
09/12/2009 00:00
Lobos Javier
Glass Alejandro
7-5 6-4
09/12/2009 00:00
Cipolati DanielEnrique
Garcia Guillermo
6-4 6-3
08/12/2009 00:00
Bertossi Ivan Augusto
Godoy Esteban
7-5 6-1
08/12/2009 00:00
Trapaglia Cristian
Martin Claudio
4-6 1-6
07/12/2009 00:00
Madala Agustín
Allen Juan
6-1 6-1
07/12/2009 00:00
Scollo Adrian
Ejgier Victor
6-3 6-3
07/12/2009 00:00
Sosa Eduardo
Gonzalez Victor
6-4 6-4
07/12/2009 00:00
Giardili Ruben
Hernandez Néstor
6-3 7-5
07/12/2009 00:00
De La Torre José
Gilaberte Isaac
6-4 3-6 6-4
07/12/2009 00:00
Faura Sergio
Rivera Martín
6-2 6-4
07/12/2009 00:00
Bisogno Eduardo
Garcia Emanuel
4-6 3-6
07/12/2009 00:00
Macagno Salvador
Demarchi Diego Martín
3-6 3-6
07/12/2009 00:00
Marquioni Juan Pablo
Acuña Facundo
5-7 3-6
07/12/2009 00:00
Castro Martin Eduardo
Lynn Federico
6-3 6-0
07/12/2009 00:00
Antipan Mariano
Castro Martin Eduardo
3-6 6-7
07/12/2009 00:00
Martin Claudio
Acuña Matias
6-0 6-0
06/12/2009 00:00
Bugallo Gabriel
Garcia Emanuel
6-3 6-4
06/12/2009 00:00
Macagno Salvador
Barreiro Guillermo
6-3 6-3
06/12/2009 00:00
Lauria Fernando
Artiagoitia Juan Carlos
6-2 6-0
06/12/2009 00:00
Riesnik Andres
Godoy Esteban
0-6 3-6
06/12/2009 00:00
Sappia Nestor
Vegas Fredy
4-6 6-4 3-6
06/12/2009 00:00
Peltz Guillermo
Brizuela Mariano
6-3 6-2
06/12/2009 00:00
De Anchorena Juan
Troncoso Marcelo
6-7 1-6
06/12/2009 00:00
Barrera Cristian
Paz Mariano
6-3 4-6 6-3
06/12/2009 00:00
Sanchez Maximiliano
Garcia Emanuel
5-7 4-6
06/12/2009 00:00
Tunik Pablo Hernan
Olivera costa Alejandro
4-6 6-4 4-6
04/12/2009 00:00
Armendares Miguel
Pacheco Amadeo Claudio
2-6 6-7
04/12/2009 00:00
Mijalovich Patricio
Camplonch Joaquin
6-4 6-3
04/12/2009 00:00
Boutsaktsian Bernardo
Vegas Pablo
6-2 6-3
03/12/2009 00:00
Ibarra Sebastian
Lobos Javier
5-7 2-6
03/12/2009 00:00
Martin Claudio
Ludueña Cristian
7-6 6-3
03/12/2009 00:00
Vujicich Eduardo
Garcia Emanuel
4-6 2-6
02/12/2009 00:00
Cipolati DanielEnrique
Bauerle Diego
6-4 6-4
02/12/2009 00:00
Macagno Salvador
Valeika Diego
2-6 6-4 2-6
02/12/2009 00:00
Bigioni Gabriel Fabian
Vegas Fredy
2-6 6-2 6-3
02/12/2009 00:00
Fasci Omar
Glass Alejandro
3-6 0-6
01/12/2009 00:00
Rossetto Norberto
Castro Martin Eduardo
3-6 3-6
30/11/2009 00:00
Bosch Luis
Madala Agustín
2-6 2-6
30/11/2009 00:00
Cipolati DanielEnrique
Urtubey Gabriel
6-0 3-6 5-7
30/11/2009 00:00
Lynn Federico
Madala Agustín
0-6 6-7
30/11/2009 00:00
Skinner Hernán Patricio
Martin Claudio
7-5 1-6 6-7
30/11/2009 00:00
Olivera Hernan
Giardili Ruben
4-6 6-3 3-6
30/11/2009 00:00
Scollo Adrian
Ejgier Victor
6-3 6-0
30/11/2009 00:00
Galaschi Dario
Sosa Eduardo
0-6 4-6
29/11/2009 00:00
Di Bona Esteban
Ruker Fernando
5-7 2-6
29/11/2009 00:00
Fossatti Walter
Carballo Diego
6-4 7-6
29/11/2009 00:00
Duarte Griselda
Hauth Rosemarie
3-6 4-6
29/11/2009 00:00
Pignataro Guillermo
Gilaberte Isaac
6-2 6-2
29/11/2009 00:00
Cristiani Alejandro
Faura Sergio
7-5 7-6
29/11/2009 00:00
Rios Nestor
Allois Augusto Luis
3-6 3-6
29/11/2009 00:00
Ranielli Diego
Restuccia Marcelo Eduardo
3-6 1-6
29/11/2009 00:00
Martin Claudio
Lobos Javier
6-7 6-3 2-6
29/11/2009 00:00
Paz Mariano
Urtubey Gabriel
4-6 5-7
29/11/2009 00:00
Garcia Emanuel
Gagliardi Diego Luis
3-6 6-1 3-6
29/11/2009 00:00
Pacheco Amadeo Claudio
Affonso Joaquin
6-0 6-0
29/11/2009 00:00
Rodriguez Gastón
Gibelli Gonzalo
6-4 6-4
29/11/2009 00:00
Schneider Claudio
Vegas Fredy
4-6 6-3 5-7
29/11/2009 00:00
Bigioni Gabriel Fabian
Armas Carlos
6-2 6-1
29/11/2009 00:00
Pitameglio Fernando
Castro Martin Eduardo
3-6 4-6
28/11/2009 00:00
Bigioni Gabriel Fabian
Armas Carlos
6-2 6-1
28/11/2009 00:00
Schneider Claudio
Vegas Fredy
4-6 4-6
28/11/2009 00:00
Gibelli Gonzalo
Rodriguez Gastón
4-6 4-6
28/11/2009 00:00
Yofre Santiago
Allois Augusto Luis
6-4 6-3
28/11/2009 00:00
Garcia Emanuel
Gagliardi Diego Luis
1-6 4-6
28/11/2009 00:00
Urtubey Gabriel
Paz Mariano
4-6 5-7
28/11/2009 00:00
Troncoso Marcelo
Bosch Luis
6-2 6-2
28/11/2009 00:00
Mijalovich Patricio
Montanari Sebastian
6-1 5-7 3-6
28/11/2009 00:00
Marquioni Juan Pablo
Chocobar Gustavo
3-6 3-6
28/11/2009 00:00
Allen Juan
Acuña Jose Eduardo
3-6 3-6
28/11/2009 00:00
Bertossi Ivan Augusto
Dionisio Diego
6-7 3-6
28/11/2009 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
Sanchez Maximiliano
6-4 6-4
28/11/2009 00:00
Rodriguez Gastón
Larriva Walter
6-3 3-6 6-1
28/11/2009 00:00
Garcia Guillermo
Vujicich Eduardo
6-3 3-6 6-3
28/11/2009 00:00
Brizuela Mario
Sosa Eduardo
0-6 3-6
27/11/2009 00:00
Brizuela Dario
Sosa Eduardo
0-6 3-6
27/11/2009 00:00
Vujicich Eduardo
Garcia Guillermo
6-3 3-6 6-3
27/11/2009 00:00
Carosso Alejandro
Fragola Horacio
4-6 5-7
27/11/2009 00:00
Benitez Walter
Alcetegaray Adrian
6-3 6-1
26/11/2009 00:00
Castro Martin Eduardo
Pitameglio Fernando
6-1 6-4
26/11/2009 00:00
Benitez Daniel Eduardo
Alcetegaray Adrian
6-3 6-1
26/11/2009 00:00
Carosso Alejandro
Fragola cadetes Facundo
4-6 5-7
26/11/2009 00:00
Castro Javier
Troncoso Felipe
2-6 2-6
25/11/2009 00:00
Mijalovich Patricio
Hernandez Néstor
6-2 7-5
25/11/2009 00:00
Rojas Claudio Luis
Luna Pablo
6-4 6-2
24/11/2009 00:00
Rebora Fabian
Faks Alejandro
1-6 3-6
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
>
>>