Inicio
Torneos
Rankings Tenis
Rankings Padel
Desafios
Historial Enfrentamientos
Visita al Sitio Nro.:
1
0
5
0
3
2
2
3
Visitor Counter
Desafios
|
0
|
2002
|
2003
|
2004
|
2005
|
2007
|
2008
|
2009
|
2010
|
2011
|
2012
|
2013
|
2014
|
2015
|
2016
|
2017
|
2018
|
2019
|
2020
|
2021
|
2022
|
2023
|
2024
|
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
>
>>
FECHA
JUGADOR 1
JUGADOR 2
RESULTADO
24/11/2009 00:00
Yofre Santiago
Glass Alejandro
3-6 6-3 6-2
24/11/2009 00:00
Martin Claudio
Lobos Javier
6-7 2-6
23/11/2009 00:00
Paz Mariano
Affonso Joaquin
6-2 6-3
22/11/2009 00:00
Stcherbina Antonio
Yofre Santiago
6-4 6-4
22/11/2009 00:00
Fossatti Walter
Marina Jorge
6-7 3-6
22/11/2009 00:00
Allois Augusto Luis
Murga Pablo Francisco
7-6 4-6 4-6
22/11/2009 00:00
Gibelli Gonzalo
Macagno Salvador
3-6 3-6
22/11/2009 00:00
Troncoso Enrique
Gilaberte Isaac
7-5 4-6 0-6
22/11/2009 00:00
Acuña Jose Eduardo
Allen Juan
6-4 3-6 6-4
22/11/2009 00:00
Faks Alejandro
Di Bona Esteban
6-1 6-0
22/11/2009 00:00
Messina Juan
Cristiani Alejandro
3-6 0-6
22/11/2009 00:00
Faks Alejandro
Rebora Fabian
6-1 6-3
22/11/2009 00:00
Castro Martin Eduardo
Acuña Jose Eduardo
6-1 6-2
21/11/2009 00:00
Paz Mariano
Affonso Joaquin
6-2 6-3
21/11/2009 00:00
Acuña Jose Eduardo
Allen Juan
6-4 3-6 6-4
21/11/2009 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
Gilaberte Isaac
4-6 7-5 0-6
21/11/2009 00:00
Marina Jorge
Fossatti Walter
7-6 6-3
20/11/2009 00:00
Vujicich Eduardo
Blanco Javier Alejandro
6-7 3-6
20/11/2009 00:00
Barreiro Guillermo
Garcia Emanuel
6-3 6-3
20/11/2009 00:00
Castillo Virgilio
Martin Claudio
6-7 2-6
20/11/2009 00:00
Carosso Alejandro
Garcia Guillermo
7-5 6-2
20/11/2009 00:00
Brizuela Dario
Luna Pablo
6-1 7-5
20/11/2009 00:00
Perchik Dario
Marina Jorge
3-6 4-6
20/11/2009 00:00
Macagno Salvador
Gibelli Gonzalo
6-3 6-3
20/11/2009 00:00
Murga Pablo Francisco
Allois Augusto Luis
6-7 6-4 6-4
20/11/2009 00:00
Lobos Javier
Dikal Pablo
7-5 6-4
20/11/2009 00:00
Yofre Santiago
Stcherbina Antonio
4-6 4-6
19/11/2009 00:00
Acuña Jose Eduardo
Bosch Luis
4-6 7-5 7-5
19/11/2009 00:00
Urtubey Gabriel
Rossetto Norberto
6-3 6-7 4-6
19/11/2009 00:00
Santangelo Pablo
Ojuez Luis Matias
2-6 2-6
19/11/2009 00:00
Dikal Pablo
Grosso Daniel
1-6 3-6
19/11/2009 00:00
Barreiro Guillermo
Garcia Emanuel
6-4 6-3
19/11/2009 00:00
Martin Claudio
Castillo Virgilio
7-6 6-2
19/11/2009 00:00
Mijalovich Patricio
Trapaglia Cristian
4-6 3-6
19/11/2009 00:00
Carosso Alejandro
Garcia Guillermo
7-5 6-2
19/11/2009 00:00
Perez Bodria Tomas
Castro Martín Santiago
6-4 7-5
19/11/2009 00:00
Dionisio Diego
Allois Augusto Luis
3-6 2-6
19/11/2009 00:00
Occhiuzzi Mariano Marcos
--- ---
6-0 6-0
19/11/2009 00:00
Castro Martin Eduardo
Benitez Walter
6-2 7-6
18/11/2009 00:00
Murga Pablo Francisco
Rutman Ignacio
6-3 6-0
18/11/2009 00:00
Trapaglia Cristian
Hernandez Néstor
6-3 6-3
18/11/2009 00:00
Gibelli Gonzalo
Troncoso Felipe
6-2 6-3
17/11/2009 00:00
Santangelo Pablo
Murga Pablo Francisco
3-6 0-6
17/11/2009 00:00
Olivera Hernan
Martin Claudio
1-6 7-6 6-7
17/11/2009 00:00
Tunik Pablo Hernan
Gruppi Gabriel
6-1 6-4 6-0
17/11/2009 00:00
Schneider Claudio
Armendares Miguel
2-6 4-6
17/11/2009 00:00
Lago Sebastian
Faura Sergio
6-2 6-2
16/11/2009 00:00
Madala Agustín
Allen Juan
6-4 6-2
16/11/2009 00:00
Candio Juan
Traboscia Lucas
6-2 6-3
16/11/2009 00:00
Ejgier Victor
Scollo Adrian
4-6 1-6
16/11/2009 00:00
Urtubey Gabriel
Demarchi Diego Martín
4-6 2-6
16/11/2009 00:00
Valeika Diego
Sosa Eduardo
6-2 6-1
16/11/2009 00:00
Ahumada Marcos
Martin Claudio
6-0 6-0
16/11/2009 00:00
Yofre Santiago
Giardili Ruben
0-6 0-6
16/11/2009 00:00
Macagno Salvador
Gilaberte Isaac
6-0 2-6 4-6
15/11/2009 00:00
Brunetta Maximiliano
Armendares Miguel
4-6 6-3 6-4
15/11/2009 00:00
Acuña Jose Eduardo
Garcia Guillermo
7-5 4-6 6-3
15/11/2009 00:00
Pignataro Guillermo
Palacios Daniel
1-6 5-7
15/11/2009 00:00
Paz Mariano
Barrera Cristian
5-7 1-6
15/11/2009 00:00
Solé Horacio
Di Capua Sebastián
6-2 6-2
14/11/2009 00:00
Perchik Dario
Bigioni Gabriel Fabian
6-4 4-6 0-6
14/11/2009 00:00
Macagno Salvador
Palacios Daniel
7-6 6-1
14/11/2009 00:00
Vegas Fredy
Larriva Walter
6-7 7-5 7-5
14/11/2009 00:00
Pacheco Amadeo Claudio
Entivero Marcelo
5-7 3-6
14/11/2009 00:00
Mogus Juan Victor
Paz Mariano
1-6 1-6
14/11/2009 00:00
Traboscia Lucas
Martin Claudio
7-6 7-5
14/11/2009 00:00
Lombardo Adrian
Messina Juan
4-6 4-6
14/11/2009 00:00
Chejanobich Carlos
Mijalovich Patricio
6-3 6-7 6-0
14/11/2009 00:00
Letto Daniel
Acosta Florencia
6-3 2-6 6-0
14/11/2009 00:00
Marquioni Juan Pablo
Solé Horacio
7-5 6-3
14/11/2009 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
De La Torre José
6-2 6-7 6-2
14/11/2009 00:00
Macagno Salvador
Gilaberte Isaac
6-2 6-2 6-4
12/11/2009 00:00
Yofre Santiago
Stcherbina Antonio
2-6 6-3 2-6
12/11/2009 00:00
Fernandez Gabriel
Giardili Ruben
6-3 6-1
12/11/2009 00:00
Ahumada Marcos
Olivera Hernan
3-6 4-6
12/11/2009 00:00
De La Torre José
Castro Javier
3-6 4-6
11/11/2009 00:00
Madala Agustín
Marquioni Juan Pablo
6-0 6-3
11/11/2009 00:00
Martin Claudio
Traboscia Lucas
1-6 6-4 5-7
11/11/2009 00:00
Trapaglia Cristian
Yofre Santiago
6-4 4-6 6-2
11/11/2009 00:00
Bigioni Gabriel Fabian
Faks Alejandro
6-4 6-3
10/11/2009 00:00
Allen Juan
Montanari Sebastian
5-7 3-6
10/11/2009 00:00
Allois Augusto Luis
Santangelo Pablo
6-4 7-5
10/11/2009 00:00
Herzkovich Victor
Acuña Jose Eduardo
6-4 6-3
10/11/2009 00:00
Faks Alejandro
Yofre Santiago
4-6 1-6
10/11/2009 00:00
Dikal Pablo
Skinner Hernán Patricio
2-6 3-6
09/11/2009 00:00
Giardili Ruben
Mijalovich Patricio
6-2 6-1
09/11/2009 00:00
Martin Claudio
Mastrocola Andres
6-1 6-2
09/11/2009 00:00
De La Torre José
Urtubey Gabriel
4-6 3-6
09/11/2009 00:00
Castro Martin Eduardo
Demarchi Diego Martín
6-1 6-7 7-6
08/11/2009 00:00
Yofre Santiago
Faks Alejandro
6-3 6-2
08/11/2009 00:00
Fossatti Walter
Brunetta Maximiliano
6-4 6-2
08/11/2009 00:00
Marina Jorge
Perchik Dario
6-3 3-6 6-4
08/11/2009 00:00
Skinner Hernán Patricio
Dikal Pablo
6-3 6-1
08/11/2009 00:00
Bigioni Gabriel Fabian
Rios Raúl
6-4 6-2
08/11/2009 00:00
Vegas Fredy
Macagno Salvador
6-3 3-6 6-4
08/11/2009 00:00
Brizuela Dario
Lopez Juan Manuel
6-0 6-0
08/11/2009 00:00
Solé Horacio
Di Capua Sebastián
6-3 6-0
08/11/2009 00:00
Sanchez Maximiliano
Archain Miguel Horacio
6-3 6-2
08/11/2009 00:00
Tartaglia Claudio
Armendares Miguel
7-5 6-0
08/11/2009 00:00
Troncoso Marcelo
Castaño Ruben Omar
6-2 6-3
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
>
>>