Inicio
Torneos
Rankings Tenis
Rankings Padel
Desafios
Historial Enfrentamientos
Visita al Sitio Nro.:
1
0
5
0
3
3
8
8
Visitor Counter
Desafios
|
0
|
2002
|
2003
|
2004
|
2005
|
2007
|
2008
|
2009
|
2010
|
2011
|
2012
|
2013
|
2014
|
2015
|
2016
|
2017
|
2018
|
2019
|
2020
|
2021
|
2022
|
2023
|
2024
|
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
>
>>
FECHA
JUGADOR 1
JUGADOR 2
RESULTADO
10/10/2010 00:00
Angel Gustavo
De Anchorena Juan
6-2 7-6
10/10/2010 00:00
Rios Raúl
Yofre Santiago
6-3 6-3
10/10/2010 00:00
Solé Horacio
Di Capua Sebastián
6-2 1-6 6-3
10/10/2010 00:00
Lombardo Adrian
Oriolo Fabian
6-4 6-3
10/10/2010 00:00
Brizuela Mariano
Allen Juan
6-2 6-2
10/10/2010 00:00
Brao Cristina
Fillipeli Rosana
6-0 6-1
10/10/2010 00:00
Paz Mariano
Szuldman Alejandro
6-1 6-1
10/10/2010 00:00
Cappello Juan Carlos
Monzon Walter Daniel
6-2 6-7 6-0
10/10/2010 00:00
Lobos Javier
Calcarami Matias Juan
6-1 5-7 6-4
10/10/2010 00:00
Rodriguez Daniel
Allen Juan
6-2 6-2
09/10/2010 00:00
Macagno Salvador
Segui Enrique
6-1 6-3
09/10/2010 00:00
Macagno Salvador
De La Torre José
6-3 7-6
09/10/2010 00:00
Perez Diaz Alejandro
Brizuela Mariano
6-2 6-0
09/10/2010 00:00
Demarchi Diego Martín
Lauria Fernando
6-3 1-6 6-2
09/10/2010 00:00
Benitez Walter
Gomez Nicolàs Adriàn
6-2 6-0
09/10/2010 00:00
Allois Augusto Luis
Marina Jorge
3-6 6-4 6-3
09/10/2010 00:00
Vegas Fredy
Larriva Walter
5-7 7-5 7-5
09/10/2010 00:00
Troncoso Enrique
Mogus Juan Victor
7-5 6-1
09/10/2010 00:00
Blasco Norberto
Chejanobich Carlos
6-3 6-7 6-3
09/10/2010 00:00
Urtubey Gabriel
Castro Javier
6-2 6-1
09/10/2010 00:00
Paz Mariano
Bandiera Mario
6-4 0-6 7-5
08/10/2010 00:00
Toscano Marcelo
Montanari Sebastian
6-2 6-4
08/10/2010 00:00
Bandiera Mario
Vegas Pablo
6-3 6-1
08/10/2010 00:00
Perez Nestor
Basiak Ricardo
6-3 6-2
08/10/2010 00:00
Antipan Mariano
Allen Juan
6-4 6-2
08/10/2010 00:00
Paolini Gaston
Brizuela Mariano
7-5 6-2
08/10/2010 00:00
Archain Miguel Horacio
Scollo Adrian
6-1 6-3
08/10/2010 00:00
Prantera Marcelo
Vegas Fredy
7-5 5-7 6-4
08/10/2010 00:00
Consentino Fabian
Brizuela Dario
7-6 6-3
07/10/2010 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
Chocobar Gustavo
6-4 7-6
07/10/2010 00:00
Leichner Horacio
Solé Horacio
6-1 6-2
07/10/2010 00:00
Castro Martin Eduardo
Bauerle Diego
6-3 6-7 6-0
07/10/2010 00:00
Bigioni Gabriel Fabian
Valeika Diego
6-3 6-3
07/10/2010 00:00
Lobos Javier
Faura Sergio
6-1 7-6
07/10/2010 00:00
Glass Alejandro
Jaichenco Gustavo
7-6 6-3
07/10/2010 00:00
Martin Claudio
Olivera Hernan
6-1 2-6 7-5
06/10/2010 00:00
Perez Diaz Alejandro
Lauria Fernando
7-5 6-7 6-2
06/10/2010 00:00
Gibelli Gonzalo
Castro Javier
7-6 7-6
05/10/2010 00:00
Paolini Gaston
Perez Bodria Tomas
6-2 7-5
05/10/2010 00:00
Blasco Norberto
Castro Javier
3-6 7-5 6-4
05/10/2010 00:00
Perelman Agustin
Lynn Federico
3-6 6-0 6-3
04/10/2010 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
Marina Jorge
6-4 6-1
04/10/2010 00:00
Basiak Ricardo
Soler Gustavo
6-4 7-6
04/10/2010 00:00
Cabral Carlos
De La Torre José
7-6 6-4
04/10/2010 00:00
Ochotta Alberto
Sappia Nestor
6-3 3-6 5-7
04/10/2010 00:00
Ortiz Sebastián
Soto Pablo
6-2 6-2
04/10/2010 00:00
Martin Claudio
Brizuela Dario
6-2 6-1
04/10/2010 00:00
Rizzi Pablo
Acuña Jose Eduardo
6-4 3-6 7-6
04/10/2010 00:00
Mietta Fernando
Olivera Hernan
7-5 7-6
03/10/2010 00:00
Troncoso Marcelo
De Anchorena Juan
6-2 6-4
03/10/2010 00:00
Fossatti Walter
Dikal Pablo
7-6 6-2
03/10/2010 00:00
Paz Mariano
Chiaradia Alejandro
7-6 6-2
03/10/2010 00:00
Macagno Salvador
Angel Gustavo
6-3 6-4
03/10/2010 00:00
Gomez Nicolàs Adriàn
Festa Claudio
7-6 6-2
03/10/2010 00:00
Rossetto Norberto
Bisogno Eduardo
6-1 6-4
02/10/2010 00:00
Madala Agustín
Antipan Mariano
6-0 6-3
02/10/2010 00:00
Benitez Walter
Archain Miguel Horacio
6-0 6-3
02/10/2010 00:00
Garcia Emanuel
Prantera Marcelo
6-4 7-6
02/10/2010 00:00
Escobar Rolando
Soto Pablo
3-6 6-4 6-1
02/10/2010 00:00
Basiak Ricardo
Allen Juan
6-4 6-2
02/10/2010 00:00
Mena Segura Fernando
Chocobar Gustavo
6-1 6-4
02/10/2010 00:00
Palacios Daniel
Monzon Walter Daniel
6-4 6-3
02/10/2010 00:00
Silvestri Juan Pablo
Perez Diaz Alejandro
6-3 4-6 6-4
02/10/2010 00:00
Bigioni Gabriel Fabian
Dikal Pablo
6-3 6-2
02/10/2010 00:00
Urtubey Gabriel
Mogus Juan Victor
6-4 6-2
02/10/2010 00:00
Paz Mariano
Bandiera Mario
6-2 7-5
01/10/2010 00:00
Rizzi Pablo
Solé Horacio
6-2 6-4
01/10/2010 00:00
Perez Nestor
Antipan Mariano
5-7 4-6
30/09/2010 00:00
Antipan Mariano
Allen Juan
6-1 6-2
30/09/2010 00:00
Rossetto Norberto
Perez Bodria Tomas
6-3 6-4
30/09/2010 00:00
Cabral Carlos
Scollo Adrian
6-1 6-2
30/09/2010 00:00
Fernandez Pablo
De La Torre José
7-5 6-3
30/09/2010 00:00
Mietta Fernando
Allois Augusto Luis
6-2 6-2
30/09/2010 00:00
Hernandez Néstor
Jaichenco Gustavo
6-3 3-6 6-4
30/09/2010 00:00
Blasco Norberto
Casa juz Guillermo
6-2 6-0
30/09/2010 00:00
Gonzalez Tomas
Toscano Marcelo
2-6 6-2 2-6
29/09/2010 00:00
Ponce De Leon Nicolas
Ibarra Sebastian
6-7 6-2 6-0
29/09/2010 00:00
Brizuela Dario
Sosa Eduardo
3-6 6-1 7-5
29/09/2010 00:00
Martin Claudio
Consentino Fabian
6-4 6-3
29/09/2010 00:00
Barrios Heber
Olivera Hernan
6-4 6-2
29/09/2010 00:00
Faks Alejandro
Sujoluzky Leonardo
6-0 6-1
28/09/2010 00:00
De La Torre José
Carosso Alejandro
5-7 7-5 6-4
28/09/2010 00:00
Olivera Hernan
Faura Sergio
4-6 6-2 6-1
28/09/2010 00:00
Blasco Norberto
Troncoso Felipe
7-5 3-6 6-3
26/09/2010 00:00
Buffagni Alberto
Di Capua Sebastián
6-1 6-0
26/09/2010 00:00
Righetti Guillermo
Rosenfeldt Pablo
4-6 6-3 6-3
26/09/2010 00:00
Paz Mariano
Escobar Rolando
6-1 6-1
26/09/2010 00:00
Palacios Daniel
Prantera Marcelo
6-3 7-6
26/09/2010 00:00
Rossetto Norberto
Castro Martin Eduardo
4-6 7-5 6-4
26/09/2010 00:00
Martin Claudio
Hernandez Néstor
6-3 7-5
26/09/2010 00:00
Basiak Ricardo
Fragola Horacio
6-3 7-5
24/09/2010 00:00
Benitez Walter
Gomez Nicolàs Adriàn
6-2 6-3
24/09/2010 00:00
Hervier Hernan
Prantera Marcelo
6-1 6-4
24/09/2010 00:00
Toscano Marcelo
Silvestri Juan Pablo
6-4 6-4
24/09/2010 00:00
Affonso Joaquin
Sosa Eduardo
7-5 6-3
24/09/2010 00:00
Carniglia Pablo
Vujicich Eduardo
6-3 6-2
24/09/2010 00:00
Bigioni Gabriel Fabian
Perez Diaz Alejandro
6-2 6-4
24/09/2010 00:00
Archain Miguel Horacio
Restuccia Marcelo Eduardo
6-2 3-6 7-5
24/09/2010 00:00
Perez Bodria Tomas
De La Torre José
6-4 6-3
24/09/2010 00:00
Macagno Salvador
Castro Javier
6-4 6-2
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
>
>>