Inicio
Torneos
Rankings Tenis
Rankings Padel
Desafios
Historial Enfrentamientos
Visita al Sitio Nro.:
1
0
5
0
0
1
8
8
Visitor Counter
Desafios
|
0
|
2002
|
2003
|
2004
|
2005
|
2007
|
2008
|
2009
|
2010
|
2011
|
2012
|
2013
|
2014
|
2015
|
2016
|
2017
|
2018
|
2019
|
2020
|
2021
|
2022
|
2023
|
2024
|
<< < 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
>>
FECHA
JUGADOR 1
JUGADOR 2
RESULTADO
07/12/2022 00:00
Pizzino Fernando
Martinez Agustin
6-4 6-2
05/12/2022 00:00
Pizzino Fernando
Cristopedro Mariano
3-6 2-6
29/11/2022 00:00
Martinez. Agustin
Prantera Lucas
5-7 6-7
29/11/2022 00:00
Vedovato Marcelo
Sobrino Juan Jose
6-4 6-1
29/11/2022 00:00
Schob Martín
Riveros Cristian
6-3 3-6 6-7
29/11/2022 00:00
Vegas Fredy
Ferraro Silvio
6-2 6-4
28/11/2022 00:00
Drago Alfredo
Aguirre Francisco
5-6 5-6
28/11/2022 00:00
Casasnovas Mateo
Jerez Rodrigo
2-6 1-6
26/11/2022 00:00
Yofre Santiago
Farias Gustavo
5-7 4-6
26/11/2022 00:00
Garaventa Facundo
Cristopedro Mariano
6-3 6-1
26/11/2022 00:00
Cabral Carlos
De La Torre José
4-6 0-6
26/11/2022 00:00
Bubis Marcelo
Larriva Walter
1-6 3-6
25/11/2022 00:00
Yofre Santiago
Franco Diego
4-6 3-6
25/11/2022 00:00
Chocobar Gustavo
Pinto Alcides
6-1 7-6
25/11/2022 00:00
Drago Chistian
Loggia Agustin
3-6 3-6
24/11/2022 00:00
Pizzino Fernando
Chocobar Gustavo
5-7 6-3 7-6
24/11/2022 00:00
Rial Gonzalo
Barrera Victor
6-2 6-0
24/11/2022 00:00
Vegas Fredy
Riveros Cristian
4-6 6-4 7-5
23/11/2022 00:00
Ronconi Emanuel
Ventura Cristian
6-3 6-0
23/11/2022 00:00
Ocampos Javier
Fredda José
6-3 6-1
23/11/2022 00:00
Martinez Damian
Farias Gustavo
7-5 7-6
22/11/2022 00:00
Garcia Ferrer Adrian
Massucco Ariel
3-6 4-6
22/11/2022 00:00
Barrera Victor
Nagy Luciano
6-3 6-3
22/11/2022 00:00
Silvestri Lucas
Chocobar Gustavo
6-3 6-3
22/11/2022 00:00
Sobrino Juan Jose
Tartabini Facundo
6-0 7-6
22/11/2022 00:00
Avanzo Mario
Arrate Federico
6-3 6-1
22/11/2022 00:00
Parodi Adrian
Sander Maximiliano
2-6 4-6
21/11/2022 00:00
Martinez Agustin
Ocampos Javier
1-6 3-6
21/11/2022 00:00
Rodriguez Neyen
Correa Agustín
7-6 6-2
19/11/2022 00:00
Unfhurer Marcelo
Solé Horacio
6-1 1-6 6-3
19/11/2022 00:00
Marquioni Juan Pablo
Fernandez Javier
6-0 6-2
18/11/2022 00:00
Sobrino Juan Jose
Pinto Alcides
6-4 6-3
18/11/2022 00:00
Massucco Ariel
Ventura Cristian
6-3 7-5
18/11/2022 00:00
Farias Gustavo
Franco Diego
3-6 3-6
18/11/2022 00:00
Marino Pablo
Rios Raúl
6-2 5-7 6-7
18/11/2022 00:00
Giachero Diego
Acuña Matias
6-1 6-1
18/11/2022 00:00
Yofre Santiago
Garaventa Facundo
2-6 6-7
17/11/2022 00:00
Prantera Lucas
Quesada Martin
6-2 6-2
17/11/2022 00:00
De La Torre José
Cabral Carlos
6-4 6-3
17/11/2022 00:00
Drago Alfredo
Riveros Cristian
6-1 6-3 7-6
17/11/2022 00:00
Ferraro Silvio
Sander Maximiliano
6-7 4-6
15/11/2022 00:00
Franco Diego
Barrera Victor
7-6 6-2
14/11/2022 00:00
Lindoso Guillermo
Ferraro Silvio
4-6 2-6
14/11/2022 00:00
Drago Chistian
Sander Maximiliano
4-6 0-6
12/11/2022 00:00
De La Torre José
Cabral Carlos
6-2 6-3
12/11/2022 00:00
Garcia Ferrer Adrian
Tartabini Facundo
6-1 7-5
12/11/2022 00:00
Acuña Matias
Brizuela Dario
0-6 4-6
12/11/2022 00:00
Fernandez Javier
Garaventa Facundo
2-6 6-3 0-6
11/11/2022 00:00
Pizzino Fernando
Tartabini Facundo
6-2 6-0
11/11/2022 00:00
Barrera Victor
Farias Gustavo
7-5 6-4
11/11/2022 00:00
Mietta Fernando
Rodriguez Neyen
3-6 6-3 6-7
11/11/2022 00:00
Sobrino Juan Jose
Massucco Ariel
6-4 6-3
10/11/2022 00:00
Arrate Federico
Avanzo Mario
0-6 1-6
10/11/2022 00:00
De La Torre José
Cabral Carlos
5-7 1-6
10/11/2022 00:00
Arrate Federico
Ferraro Silvio
6-1 7-5
09/11/2022 00:00
Arrate Federico
Avanzo Mario
0-6 1-4
08/11/2022 00:00
Prantera Lucas
Chanteiro Adrian
6-1 6-3
08/11/2022 00:00
Barrera Victor
Gaudino Marcos
6-2 3-6 7-6
08/11/2022 00:00
Sander Maximiliano
Ferraro Silvio
6-2 6-2
08/11/2022 00:00
Ferraro Silvio
Sander Maximiliano
2-6 2-6
08/11/2022 00:00
Gaudino Marcos
Barrera Victor
2-6 6-3 6-7
08/11/2022 00:00
Chanteiro Adrian
Prantera Lucas
1-6 2-6
07/11/2022 00:00
Arrate Federico
Drago Alfredo
3-6 5-7
07/11/2022 00:00
Fernandez Javier
Rodriguez Neyen
4-6 1-6
07/11/2022 00:00
Tartabini Facundo
Romano Agustin
6-1 6-0
05/11/2022 00:00
Drago Alfredo
Angel Gustavo
6-2 6-2
05/11/2022 00:00
Marquioni Juan Pablo
Yofre Santiago
6-3 3-6 7-6
05/11/2022 00:00
Drago Alfredo
Angel Gustavo
6-2 6-2
05/11/2022 00:00
Marquioni Juan Pablo
Yofre Santiago
6-2 3-6 7-6
04/11/2022 00:00
Franco Diego
Pinto Alcides
6-3 6-0
04/11/2022 00:00
Ferrari German
Markous Alejandro
6-0 6-1
04/11/2022 00:00
Pinto Alcides
Franco Diego
3-6 0-6
04/11/2022 00:00
Trubba Octavio
Arrate Federico
6-2 6-3
03/11/2022 00:00
Nagy Luciano
Schob Martín
6-1 6-3
03/11/2022 00:00
Chanteiro Adrian
Sobrino Juan Jose
0-6 4-6
03/11/2022 00:00
Sander Maximiliano
Marioli Daniel
6-0 6-1
03/11/2022 00:00
Trubba Octavio
Arrate Federico
6-2 6-2
02/11/2022 00:00
Franco Diego
Olivera Hernan
6-4 6-0
02/11/2022 00:00
Ronconi Emanuel
Chocobar Gustavo
6-2 7-6
02/11/2022 00:00
Riveros Cristian
Drago Alfredo
7-6 6-3
01/11/2022 00:00
Pizzino Fernando
Ronconi Emanuel
6-4 6-3
01/11/2022 00:00
Sobrino Juan Jose
Rial Gonzalo
6-0 6-0
31/10/2022 00:00
Ferraro Silvio
Di Capua Sebastián
6-1 6-2
31/10/2022 00:00
Silvestri Lucas
Martinez Damian
6-4 6-2
31/10/2022 00:00
Romano Agustin
Massucco Ariel
6-1 6-3
31/10/2022 00:00
Casasnovas Mateo
Tartabini Facundo
6-2 6-1
31/10/2022 00:00
Nagy Luciano
Lucero Fernando
7-5 6-2
31/10/2022 00:00
Arrate Federico
Lindoso Guillermo
6-3 6-3
28/10/2022 00:00
Olivera Hernan
Ferrari German
6-0 6-3
27/10/2022 00:00
Pizzino Fernando
Romano Agustin
6-4 4-6 7-6
27/10/2022 00:00
Chocobar Gustavo
Tartabini Ivan
6-2 6-0
26/10/2022 00:00
Ocampos Javier
Ronconi Emanuel
6-2 7-6
26/10/2022 00:00
Drago Alfredo
Arrate Federico
6-4 3-6 6-2
26/10/2022 00:00
Croitoru Esteban
Olivera Hernan
6-4 6-1
26/10/2022 00:00
Romano Agustin
Barrera Cristian
6-3 6-3
26/10/2022 00:00
Tartabini Facundo
Rial Gonzalo
6-4 6-3
24/10/2022 00:00
Casasnovas Mateo
Tartabini Ivan
7-5 6-1
24/10/2022 00:00
Arrate Federico
Di Capua Sebastián
6-2 6-1
24/10/2022 00:00
Nagy Luciano
Lucero Fernando
6-4 5-7 6-1
24/10/2022 00:00
Benito Martin
Croitoru Esteban
0-6 7-6 7-6
<< < 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
>>