PilarTenis en facebook

 

Greek

beneficios

Visita al Sitio Nro.:
4945100





 



Desafios

|   0   |   2002   |   2003   |   2004   |   2005   |   2007   |   2008   |   2009   |   2010   |   2011   |   2012   |   2013   |   2014   |   2015   |   2016   |   2017   |   2018   |   2019   |


<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>
FECHA JUGADOR 1 JUGADOR 2 RESULTADO
17/07/2019 00:00 Diaz Guillermo Gomez Joaquin 4-6 5-7
13/07/2019 00:00 Bubis Marcelo Lindoso Guillermo 6-3 6-3
13/07/2019 00:00 gagliardi Diego Messina Juan 6-1 6-4
13/07/2019 00:00 Vegas Fredy Legaz Fernando Manuel 6-3 6-0
13/07/2019 00:00 De La Torre José Rizzi Pablo 6-1 7-5 7-6
13/07/2019 00:00 Mietta Fernando Yofre Santiago 6-1 6-4
12/07/2019 00:00 Pinto Alcides Ventura Cristian 6-4 6-2
12/07/2019 00:00 unfhurer marcelo Riveiro Gustavo 6-1 6-4
12/07/2019 00:00 Basiak Ricardo Solé Horacio 6-0 6-0
10/07/2019 00:00 Gomez Joaquin Greco Maximiliano 0-6 0-6
09/07/2019 00:00 Di Capua Sebastián De Anchorena Juan 1-6 3-6
09/07/2019 00:00 unfhurer marcelo Vegas Fredy 6-3 6-4
09/07/2019 00:00 Carballo Diego Martin Claudio 7-5 6-3
08/07/2019 00:00 Drago Alfredo Lindoso Guillermo 6-1 6-1
08/07/2019 00:00 Bisognin Jose Solé Horacio 1-6 6-0 4-6
08/07/2019 00:00 Rizzi Pablo Larriva Walter 4-6 3-6
07/07/2019 00:00 Riesnik Andres Bubis Marcelo 1-6 0-6
06/07/2019 00:00 GRECO M-BRIZUELA D MONZON-MASIOCCI 6-2 6-3
05/07/2019 00:00 Schmitt Ricardo Legaz Fernando Manuel 6-1 6-3
05/07/2019 00:00 Pinto Alcides unfhurer marcelo 4-6 6-3 7-5
04/07/2019 00:00 Greco Maximiliano Olivera Hernan 1-6 6-0 6-0
02/07/2019 00:00 unfhurer marcelo Acuña Matias 4-6 3-6
02/07/2019 00:00 Acuña José Eduardo De La Torre José 4-6 6-4 6-3
29/06/2019 00:00 Marquioni Juan Pablo Monzon Guillermo 6-2 5-7 7-6
28/06/2019 00:00 Pinto Alcides unfhurer marcelo 6-4 6-4
28/06/2019 00:00 Diaz Guillermo Parodi Fabian 3-6 6-2 6-7
26/06/2019 00:00 Fredda José Diaz Guillermo 6-3 7-6
25/06/2019 00:00 Acuña José Eduardo Camarman Horacio 6-4 6-1
25/06/2019 00:00 Olivera Hernan Yofre Santiago 6-3 6-1
25/06/2019 00:00 Szczytnicki Joel Casasco Gabriel 6-0 6-1
25/06/2019 00:00 Acuña José Eduardo De La Torre José 6-1 4-6 6-7
23/06/2019 00:00 Scott Guillermo Carballo Diego 5-7 5-7
22/06/2019 00:00 Rizzi Pablo Bubis Marcelo 3-6 0-6
22/06/2019 00:00 Messina Juan Rios Raúl 7-5 4-6 6-7
22/06/2019 00:00 Yofre Santiago Monzon Guillermo 6-2 6-3
21/06/2019 00:00 unfhurer marcelo Acuña Matias 7-5 7-5
20/06/2019 00:00 Croitoru Esteban Gomez Joaquin 5-7 3-6
20/06/2019 00:00 Rios Raúl laca martin 6-3 6-1
20/06/2019 00:00 Ausimour Gaston Barrios Heber 4-6 3-6
20/06/2019 00:00 Drago Alfredo Camarman Horacio 6-1 6-3
19/06/2019 00:00 unfhurer marcelo Valdiviezo Juan 6-3 6-3
19/06/2019 00:00 Diaz Guillermo Parodi Fabian 7-5 6-3
18/06/2019 00:00 Gomez Joaquin Fredda José 6-4 7-6
18/06/2019 00:00 Carballo Diego Yofre Santiago 6-3 2-6 7-6
14/06/2019 00:00 Drago Alfredo Ayala Sergio 6-3 6-3
14/06/2019 00:00 Diaz Guillermo Fredda José 6-4 7-5
14/06/2019 00:00 Olivera Hernan Pinto Alcides 6-0 6-2
11/06/2019 00:00 Szczytnicki Joel Parodi Fabian 6-1 6-0
09/06/2019 00:00 Consoli Rodriguez Martin Gentile Alfredo 6-7 6-3 6-0
08/06/2019 00:00 Vegas Fredy Legaz Fernando Manuel 3-6 6-2 6-3
08/06/2019 00:00 Bubis Marcelo Riesnik Andres 6-3 6-0
08/06/2019 00:00 Fredda José Gomez Joaquin 6-1 6-3
07/06/2019 00:00 Pizzino Fernando Diaz Guillermo 6-4 6-2
07/06/2019 00:00 Consoli Rodriguez Martin Olivera Hernan 6-2 7-6
07/06/2019 00:00 Pinto Alcides Glass Alejandro 3-6 7-5 7-6
06/06/2019 00:00 Vegas Fredy Alvarez Jorge 6-1 6-2
05/06/2019 00:00 unfhurer marcelo Ventura Cristian 6-4 6-4
05/06/2019 00:00 Gentile Alfredo Fredda José 5-7 4-6
05/06/2019 00:00 Olivera Hernan Mazzoni Gustavo 7-5 6-2
05/06/2019 00:00 Ortiz Guillermo Basiak Ricardo 6-2 4-6 6-7
04/06/2019 00:00 Sander Maximiliano Di Capua Sebastián 6-1 6-1
04/06/2019 00:00 BARRIOS-SZCZYTNICKI MESSINA-OLIVERA 2-6 6-2 6-2
01/06/2019 00:00 Messina Juan Altamira Diego 6-1 6-1
01/06/2019 00:00 Bubis Marcelo Rizzi Pablo 6-2 6-0
01/06/2019 00:00 Gomez Joaquin Marquioni Juan Pablo 6-4 4-6 7-6
31/05/2019 00:00 Castro Javier unfhurer marcelo 1-6 0-6
31/05/2019 00:00 Fredda José Diaz Guillermo 7-5 6-1
28/05/2019 00:00 unfhurer marcelo Ventura Cristian 6-2 6-7 7-6
28/05/2019 00:00 Acuña Matias Ayala Sergio 6-2 6-1
27/05/2019 00:00 Ricagno Juan francisco martin francisco 6-2 6-1
27/05/2019 00:00 Di Capua Sebastián Gaudino Marcos 2-6 3-6
27/05/2019 00:00 Lindoso Guillermo Camarman Horacio 6-2 3-6 7-6
26/05/2019 00:00 Messina Juan Rios Raúl 6-3 6-3 6-7
26/05/2019 00:00 Solé Horacio Riesnik Andres 4-6 6-2 7-6
26/05/2019 00:00 Leale Lucas Greco Maximiliano 7-5 6-0
26/05/2019 00:00 Ortiz Guillermo Gonzalo Diego 6-1 6-1
25/05/2019 00:00 Cabral Carlos De La Torre José 0-6 0-6
25/05/2019 00:00 Vegas Fredy Altamira Diego 1-6 6-4 6-4
25/05/2019 00:00 Riveiro Gustavo Lindoso Guillermo 6-2 6-2
24/05/2019 00:00 unfhurer marcelo Gonzalo Diego 6-0 6-0
24/05/2019 00:00 Pinto Alcides Olivero Andres 6-4 6-0
23/05/2019 00:00 Vegas Fredy Ricagno Juan francisco 6-2 6-4
23/05/2019 00:00 Bisognin Jose Spina Osvaldo 6-1 6-4
22/05/2019 00:00 Fredda José Pizzino Fernando 7-6 6-1
22/05/2019 00:00 Ortiz Sebastián Mazzoni Gustavo 4-6 6-4 7-6
21/05/2019 00:00 Camarman Horacio Di Capua Sebastián 7-0 6-7 1-7
21/05/2019 00:00 Spina Osvaldo Sander Maximiliano 3-6 4-6
21/05/2019 00:00 Yofre Santiago Glass Alejandro 6-1 6-1
19/05/2019 00:00 Yofre Santiago Castiglione Eduardo 1-6 6-3 7-6
19/05/2019 00:00 Mietta Fernando Carballo Diego 6-2 2-6 6-7
18/05/2019 00:00 Legaz Fernando Manuel Rizzi Pablo 6-4 6-1
18/05/2019 00:00 Vegas Fredy Riveiro Gustavo 6-4 6-1
18/05/2019 00:00 Camarman Horacio Riesnik Andres 6-2 6-3
18/05/2019 00:00 martin francisco Lindoso Guillermo 6-3 6-3
18/05/2019 00:00 Bernardez Diego Messina Juan 6-2 6-2
18/05/2019 00:00 unfhurer marcelo Bergia Ariel 6-1 6-4
17/05/2019 00:00 Drago Alfredo Cabral Carlos 2-6 6-2 7-6
17/05/2019 00:00 Fredda José Parodi Fabian 6-4 6-4
17/05/2019 00:00 Basiak Ricardo Lopez Gustavo 4-5 6-1 7-6
16/05/2019 00:00 Perez Nestor Vegas Fredy 6-2 6-3
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>