PilarTenis en facebook

Visita al Sitio Nro.:
7846519

Desafios

|   0   |   2002   |   2003   |   2004   |   2005   |   2007   |   2008   |   2009   |   2010   |   2011   |   2012   |   2013   |   2014   |   2015   |   2016   |   2017   |   2018   |   2019   |   2020   |   2021   |


<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 > >>
FECHA JUGADOR 1 JUGADOR 2 RESULTADO
28/12/2011 00:00 Vegas Fredy Castro Javier 6-4 6-2
30/10/2011 00:00 Brao Cristina Comes Cardenas Mariana 6-0 6-1
30/10/2011 00:00 Unfhurer Silvio Rosenfeldt Pablo 6-3 6-0
29/10/2011 00:00 Macagno Salvador Rizzi Pablo 6-4 6-3
29/10/2011 00:00 De La Torre José Restuccia Marcelo Eduardo 7-6 6-4
29/10/2011 00:00 Macagno Salvador Cipolati DanielEnrique 6-7 6-4 6-3
29/10/2011 00:00 Troncoso Marcelo Rainolter Federico 6-2 6-2
29/10/2011 00:00 De Maestri Mariano Paz Mariano 6-1 6-2
29/10/2011 00:00 Arana Guillermo Solé Horacio 6-3 6-2
29/10/2011 00:00 Blasco Norberto Barilatti Marcos 6-4 4-6 6-2
29/10/2011 00:00 Jaichenco Gustavo Pinto Alcides 6-0 3-6 7-6
29/10/2011 00:00 Di Capua Sebastián Bergia Jose Luis 1-6 6-3 6-0
29/10/2011 00:00 Unfhurer Silvio Carballo Diego 6-0 6-7 6-1
29/10/2011 00:00 Artiagoitia Juan Carlos Bigioni Gabriel Fabian 6-4 1-6 6-2
29/10/2011 00:00 De Maestri Mariano Messina Juan 3-6 7-5 6-3
29/10/2011 00:00 Entivero Marcelo Gonzalez Tomas 6-4 4-6 6-0
28/10/2011 00:00 Valeika Juan Carlos Perez Bodria Tomas 1-6 6-2 6-2
28/10/2011 00:00 Cipolati DanielEnrique Castro Martin Eduardo 6-2 6-4
28/10/2011 00:00 Segui Enrique Rizzi Pablo 6-2 6-3
28/10/2011 00:00 Yofre Santiago Calcarami Matias Juan 6-1 6-2
28/10/2011 00:00 Diorio Alejandro Mastrocola Andres 6-4 6-1
28/10/2011 00:00 Castro Javier Vujicich Eduardo 6-2 6-3
28/10/2011 00:00 Barilatti Marcos Basiak Ricardo 6-2 2-6 6-2
27/10/2011 00:00 Bigioni Gabriel Fabian Gioseffi Gustavo 6-4 6-4
27/10/2011 00:00 Unfhurer Silvio Ibarra Sebastian 2-6 6-2 6-3
27/10/2011 00:00 Urtubey Gabriel Gibelli Gonzalo 7-6 6-1
27/10/2011 00:00 Perez Nestor Bergia Ariel 5-7 6-3 6-3
27/10/2011 00:00 Barilatti Marcos Bergia Jose Luis 6-0 6-0
27/10/2011 00:00 Rodriguez Daniel Valeika Diego 4-6 6-2 6-0
27/10/2011 00:00 Soto Pablo Troncoso Felipe 7-5 6-4
27/10/2011 00:00 Unfhurer Silvio Consentino Fabian 1-6 6-4 7-5
27/10/2011 00:00 Perez Fernando Hernandez Néstor 3-6 6-2 6-3
26/10/2011 00:00 Sucari Nicolas Palacios Daniel 7-6 7-5
26/10/2011 00:00 Leichner Horacio Castro Javier 3-6 6-4 6-4
26/10/2011 00:00 Troncoso Marcelo Chocobar Gustavo 4-6 6-4 6-4
26/10/2011 00:00 Cappello Juan Carlos Rubinstein Pablo 6-1 7-6
26/10/2011 00:00 Invernizio Christian Cipolati DanielEnrique 6-3 1-6 6-4
25/10/2011 00:00 Troncoso Felipe Blasco Norberto 6-2 6-4
25/10/2011 00:00 De La Torre José Cabral Carlos 6-4 6-4
25/10/2011 00:00 Unfhurer Silvio Faks Alejandro 1-6 6-2 6-3
25/10/2011 00:00 Carballo Diego Brizuela Dario 6-2 1-6 6-4
25/10/2011 00:00 Jaichenco Gustavo Legaz Fernando Manuel 6-2 6-2
25/10/2011 00:00 Littler Ricardo Bergia Ariel 6-1 6-3
24/10/2011 00:00 Rodriguez Daniel Cipolati DanielEnrique 7-6 6-0
24/10/2011 00:00 Hernandez Néstor Benedini Carlos 6-3 7-5
24/10/2011 00:00 Rodriguez Pablo Diorio Alejandro 6-3 6-4
24/10/2011 00:00 Barilatti Marcos Ortiz Sebastián 7-6 6-3
24/10/2011 00:00 Aue Alejandro Allen Juan 6-1 6-1
24/10/2011 00:00 Fasci Omar Miyama Hugo 6-4 6-2
24/10/2011 00:00 Tunik Pablo Hernan Basiak Ricardo 7-5 6-1
23/10/2011 00:00 Mena Segura Fernando Perchik Dario 7-5 6-0
23/10/2011 00:00 Gonzalez Tomas Rosenfeldt Pablo 7-5 7-6
23/10/2011 00:00 Skinner Hernán Patricio Yofre Santiago 6-7 6-3 6-0
23/10/2011 00:00 Dotras Matias Allen Juan 6-3 7-5
23/10/2011 00:00 Carballo Diego Prantera Marcelo 7-5 6-7 6-4
23/10/2011 00:00 ACUÑA JOSE EDUARDO Ricca Marcelo 6-3 6-1
22/10/2011 00:00 Cipolati DanielEnrique Troncoso Marcelo 6-2 7-6
22/10/2011 00:00 Macagno Salvador Perez Bodria Tomas 6-3 6-0
22/10/2011 00:00 Vegas Fredy Sucari Nicolas 6-0 6-3
22/10/2011 00:00 Berjese Pablo Rainolter Federico 6-3 6-2
22/10/2011 00:00 Stcherbina Antonio Brizuela Dario 7-6 6-0
22/10/2011 00:00 De Maestri Mariano Rosenfeldt Pablo 6-1 5-7 7-5
22/10/2011 00:00 Ataide Martin Troncoso Felipe 7-5 1-6 6-2
22/10/2011 00:00 Blasco Norberto Arana Guillermo 6-4 2-6 6-2
22/10/2011 00:00 De Maestri Mariano Oriolo Fabian 3-6 6-3 6-0
22/10/2011 00:00 Hauth Rosemarie Atencio Flavia 6-1 6-3
22/10/2011 00:00 Comes Cardenas Mariana Riggi Maria Eugenia 6-2 6-4
22/10/2011 00:00 Paz Mariano De Marchi Diego 6-2 6-3
22/10/2011 00:00 Yofre Santiago Unfhurer Silvio 6-1 7-6
21/10/2011 00:00 De La Torre José Lopez Anibal 6-4 2-6 6-0
21/10/2011 00:00 Ibarra Sebastian Yofre Santiago 6-4 6-3
21/10/2011 00:00 Vegas Fredy Prantera Marcelo 6-3 6-4
21/10/2011 00:00 Vujicich Eduardo Bergia Ariel 3-6 6-2 6-0
21/10/2011 00:00 Cucchiani Rodolfo Calcarami Matias Juan 7-5 6-3
21/10/2011 00:00 Perez Nestor Basiak Ricardo 6-4 6-1
20/10/2011 00:00 Lanosa Federico Stcherbina Antonio 6-3 6-2
20/10/2011 00:00 Valeika Diego Cipolati DanielEnrique 6-2 6-1
20/10/2011 00:00 Perkert Sergio Oscar Gibelli Gonzalo 6-2 7-6
20/10/2011 00:00 Soto Pablo Solé Horacio 6-2 6-0
20/10/2011 00:00 Blasco Norberto Di Capua Sebastián 6-2 6-3
20/10/2011 00:00 Faks Alejandro Hernandez Néstor 6-2 6-0
20/10/2011 00:00 Murga Pablo Francisco Toscano Marcelo 6-4 6-3
20/10/2011 00:00 Rodriguez Pablo Garcia Alejandro 6-3 1-6 6-3
20/10/2011 00:00 Damonte Fabian Sosa Eduardo 6-1 6-0
20/10/2011 00:00 Olivera Hernan Perez Fernando Raul 6-1 6-2
19/10/2011 00:00 Ramirez Franco Montanari Sebastian 6-0 6-3
19/10/2011 00:00 Paleari Juan Montanari Sebastian 6-1 7-6
19/10/2011 00:00 Basiak Ricardo Rizzi Pablo 7-6 6-1
19/10/2011 00:00 Urtubey Gabriel Cipolati DanielEnrique 7-6 6-4
19/10/2011 00:00 Leichner Horacio Macagno Salvador 7-6 6-3
19/10/2011 00:00 Jaichenco Gustavo Chocobar Gustavo 6-4 6-4
19/10/2011 00:00 Castro Javier Barilatti Marcos 2-6 6-4 6-4
19/10/2011 00:00 Lanosa Federico Mietta Fernando 6-3 6-3
19/10/2011 00:00 Invernizio Christian Rubinstein Pablo 6-4 4-6 6-0
19/10/2011 00:00 Carballo Diego Mastrocola Andres 5-7 6-3 6-0
18/10/2011 00:00 Diaz Betina Atencio Flavia 6-4 7-6
18/10/2011 00:00 Perez Diaz Alejandro De Rubeis Horacio Sergio 2-6 6-2 6-2
17/10/2011 00:00 Allen Juan Segui Enrique 2-6 6-1 6-1
17/10/2011 00:00 Urtubey Gabriel Cipolati DanielEnrique 6-4 6-4
17/10/2011 00:00 Basiak Ricardo Dotras Matias 6-4 6-2
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 > >>