PilarTenis en facebook

Visita al Sitio Nro.:
7846683

Desafios

|   0   |   2002   |   2003   |   2004   |   2005   |   2007   |   2008   |   2009   |   2010   |   2011   |   2012   |   2013   |   2014   |   2015   |   2016   |   2017   |   2018   |   2019   |   2020   |   2021   |


<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 > >>
FECHA JUGADOR 1 JUGADOR 2 RESULTADO
07/11/2010 00:00 Yofre Santiago Dikal Pablo 6-2 6-2
07/11/2010 00:00 Angel Gustavo Fernandez Pablo 6-3 7-5
07/11/2010 00:00 Mena Segura Fernando Carballo Diego 3-6 6-1 7-6
07/11/2010 00:00 Messina Juan Rios Raúl 6-1 7-5
07/11/2010 00:00 Marquioni Juan Pablo Gomez Alberto 6-1 6-0
07/11/2010 00:00 Diaz Betina Martin y Herrera Dolores 7-5 3-6 6-3
07/11/2010 00:00 Festa Claudio Di Capua Sebastián 7-5 6-3
07/11/2010 00:00 Olivera Hernan Calcarami Matias Juan 6-2 0-6 6-1
07/11/2010 00:00 Jaichenco Gustavo Prantera Marcelo 6-2 3-6 6-3
06/11/2010 00:00 Davicino Mariza Diaz Betina 6-3 7-5
06/11/2010 00:00 De La Torre José Restuccia Marcelo Eduardo 7-6 7-5
06/11/2010 00:00 Rodriguez Gastón Antipan Mariano 6-4 6-3
06/11/2010 00:00 Troncoso Enrique Chejanobich Carlos 6-1 6-0
06/11/2010 00:00 Vegas Fredy Larriva Walter 7-6 1-6 6-3
06/11/2010 00:00 Valeika Diego Perez Diaz Alejandro 6-4 7-5
06/11/2010 00:00 Stcherbina Antonio Yofre Santiago 6-1 5-7 6-3
06/11/2010 00:00 Affonso Joaquin Marina Jorge 6-3 6-4
06/11/2010 00:00 Berjese Pablo Sajnin Sebastian 6-2 6-3
06/11/2010 00:00 Bigioni Gabriel Fabian Benedini Carlos 6-4 6-1
06/11/2010 00:00 Arana Guillermo Solé Horacio 6-2 4-6 6-1
06/11/2010 00:00 Troncoso Felipe Bandiera Mario 6-3 6-3
05/11/2010 00:00 Martin Claudio Montanari Sebastian 6-4 6-1
05/11/2010 00:00 Carniglia Pablo López Taboada Aníbal 7-5 6-4
05/11/2010 00:00 Sappia Nestor Toscano Marcelo 6-4 6-1
05/11/2010 00:00 Prantera Marcelo Sosa Eduardo 3-6 6-3 7-5
05/11/2010 00:00 Consentino Fabian Tunik Pablo Hernan 6-2 6-0
05/11/2010 00:00 Lauria Fernando Invernizio Christian 2-6 7-6 7-6
05/11/2010 00:00 Troncoso Marcelo Chocobar Gustavo 5-7 6-7
05/11/2010 00:00 Cabral Carlos Vujicich Eduardo 3-6 6-4 6-3
05/11/2010 00:00 Benitez Walter Basiak Ricardo 6-1 6-1
04/11/2010 00:00 Benitez Walter Segui Enrique 6-0 6-1
04/11/2010 00:00 ACUÑA JOSE EDUARDO Rizzi Pablo 4-6 6-2 6-0
04/11/2010 00:00 Monzon Walter Daniel Pitameglio Fernando 6-4 7-5
04/11/2010 00:00 Rodriguez Pablo Dikal Pablo 6-1 6-0
04/11/2010 00:00 De La Torre José Fernandez Pablo 6-4 4-6 6-4
04/11/2010 00:00 Benitez Walter Segui Enrique 6-0 6-1
02/11/2010 00:00 Perez Diaz Alejandro Vegas Pablo 7-6 6-3
02/11/2010 00:00 Rodriguez Gastón Chocobar Gustavo 7-5 7-6
02/11/2010 00:00 Basiak Ricardo Solé Horacio 6-1 1-6 6-2
02/11/2010 00:00 Rodriguez Pablo Affonso Joaquin 6-2 6-3
02/11/2010 00:00 Castro Martin Eduardo Cabral Carlos 1-6 7-6 6-4
02/11/2010 00:00 Castro Javier De La Torre José 6-4 7-5
02/11/2010 00:00 Vegas Fredy Allois Augusto Luis 6-4 6-4
02/11/2010 00:00 Hernandez Néstor Glass Alejandro 3-6 6-0 6-3
02/11/2010 00:00 Olivera Hernan Yofre Santiago 6-3 7-5
01/11/2010 00:00 Murga Pablo Francisco Rodriguez Pablo Martin 6-1 0-6 4-6
01/11/2010 00:00 Brizuela Mariano Lynn Federico 2-6 6-2 7-5
01/11/2010 00:00 Diorio Alejandro Marina Jorge 6-4 6-4
01/11/2010 00:00 Troncoso Felipe Garaventa Ignacio Javier 6-2 4-6 6-4
01/11/2010 00:00 Martin Claudio Lobos Javier 6-3 6-4
01/11/2010 00:00 Rossetto Norberto Lauria Fernando 2-6 3-6
31/10/2010 00:00 Stcherbina Antonio Carballo Diego 6-2 6-2
31/10/2010 00:00 Troncoso Felipe De Anchorena Juan 6-1 4-6 6-1
31/10/2010 00:00 Stcherbina Antonio Rios Raúl 6-2 6-2
31/10/2010 00:00 Festa Claudio Di Capua Sebastián 6-4 6-4
31/10/2010 00:00 Messina Juan Allois Augusto Luis 6-4 7-6
31/10/2010 00:00 Cappello Juan Carlos Vujicich Eduardo 6-4 6-3
31/10/2010 00:00 Marquioni Juan Pablo Allen Juan 6-0 6-2
31/10/2010 00:00 Juncos Javier Restuccia Marcelo Eduardo 6-3 6-4
31/10/2010 00:00 Valeika Diego Prantera Marcelo 6-7 6-0 6-3
31/10/2010 00:00 Rosenfeldt Pablo Olivera Hernan 1-6 7-5 7-6
31/10/2010 00:00 Leichner Horacio Buffagni Alberto 3-6 7-5 6-1
31/10/2010 00:00 Fragola Facundo Calcarami Matias Juan 6-2 6-4
31/10/2010 00:00 Gomez Nicolàs Adriàn Segui Enrique 6-2 6-3
30/10/2010 00:00 Bigioni Gabriel Fabian Perez Diaz Alejandro 6-3 6-1
30/10/2010 00:00 Diorio Alejandro Yofre Santiago 6-3 6-2
30/10/2010 00:00 Lauria Fernando Troncoso Marcelo 6-4 7-5
30/10/2010 00:00 Vegas Fredy Cucchiani Rodolfo 7-5 7-6
30/10/2010 00:00 Larriva Walter Restuccia Marcelo Eduardo 6-4 6-2
30/10/2010 00:00 Benedini Carlos Marina Jorge 6-4 6-3
30/10/2010 00:00 Brizuela Mariano Chocobar Gustavo 6-3 3-6 6-4
30/10/2010 00:00 Paz Mariano Invernizio Christian 6-2 6-3
29/10/2010 00:00 Szuldman Alejandro Sajnin Sebastian 2-6 1-6
29/10/2010 00:00 Hauth Rosemarie Diaz Betina 6-3 6-2
29/10/2010 00:00 Gomez Nicolàs Adriàn Basiak Ricardo 6-3 6-2
29/10/2010 00:00 Montanari Sebastian Demarchi Diego Martín 6-3 4-6 6-1
29/10/2010 00:00 Duarte Griselda Barrera Pia 6-1 6-0
29/10/2010 00:00 Benitez Walter Solé Horacio 6-0 6-0
29/10/2010 00:00 Escobar Rolando Bandiera Mario 7-5 6-1
28/10/2010 00:00 Castro Martin Eduardo Scollo Adrian 6-1 6-0
28/10/2010 00:00 Lynn Federico Oroño Hugo 6-3 1-6 6-3
28/10/2010 00:00 Troncoso Felipe Soto Pablo 6-3 7-5
28/10/2010 00:00 Martin Claudio Glass Alejandro 6-1 7-6
28/10/2010 00:00 Fossatti Walter Sosa Eduardo 6-3 6-1
27/10/2010 00:00 Castaño Ruben Omar Chocobar Gustavo 3-6 6-3 7-6
27/10/2010 00:00 Solé Horacio Di Capua Sebastián 6-2 6-2
27/10/2010 00:00 Angel Gustavo Allen Juan 6-4 6-4
27/10/2010 00:00 Perez Diaz Alejandro Segui Enrique 6-4 6-3
27/10/2010 00:00 Allois Augusto Luis Yofre Santiago 6-3 5-7 6-4
27/10/2010 00:00 Demarchi Diego Martín Brizuela Mariano 6-1 6-0
27/10/2010 00:00 Chiaradia Alejandro Lynn Federico 6-4 6-0
27/10/2010 00:00 Bigioni Gabriel Fabian Rios Raúl 6-2 6-4
27/10/2010 00:00 Lopez Agustin Restuccia Marcelo Eduardo 6-1 7-5
27/10/2010 00:00 Lauria Fernando Barrera Cristian 6-3 6-2
27/10/2010 00:00 Bisogno Eduardo Festa Claudio 6-0 6-2
27/10/2010 00:00 Lauria Fernando ACUÑA JOSE EDUARDO 6-1 6-4
27/10/2010 00:00 De Anchorena Juan Basiak Ricardo 6-7 7-6 6-2
27/10/2010 00:00 Olivera Hernan Martin Claudio 6-3 6-2
26/10/2010 00:00 Cabral Carlos Restuccia Marcelo Eduardo 3-6 6-3 6-1
26/10/2010 00:00 Vegas Fredy Jaichenco Gustavo 6-4 4-6 7-5
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 > >>