Desafios |
FECHA | JUGADOR 1 | JUGADOR 2 | RESULTADO |
---|---|---|---|
31/12/2023 00:00 | Farias Gustavo | Doval Diego | 6-0 6-1 |
31/12/2023 00:00 | De Maestri Mariano | Doval Diego | 6-3 6-1 |
31/12/2023 00:00 | Franco Diego | Correa Agustín | 6-2 6-4 |
30/12/2023 00:00 | Massucco Ariel | Pelaia Matias | 6-4 6-3 |
29/12/2023 00:00 | Barrera Victor | Pinto Alcides | 6-1 6-2 |
29/12/2023 00:00 | Pedernera Facundo | Martinez Juan | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
28/12/2023 00:00 | Massucco Ariel | Riveiro Gustavo | 6-3 6-4 |
28/12/2023 00:00 | Vegas Fredy | Ferraro Silvio | 6-3 6-2 |
28/12/2023 00:00 | Franco Diego | Marquioni Juan Pablo | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
27/12/2023 00:00 | Barrera Victor | Gaudino Marcos | 6-4 2-6 6-0 |
27/12/2023 00:00 | Loggia Agustin | Doval Diego | 6-3 6-3 |
26/12/2023 00:00 | Massucco Ariel | Riveiro Gustavo | 7-5 7-6 |
26/12/2023 00:00 | Croitoru Esteban | Farias Gustavo | 6-0 6-2 |
23/12/2023 00:00 | Mosquera Rodolfo | Franco Diego | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
23/12/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Parodi Adrian | 6-2 6-3 |
22/12/2023 00:00 | Barrera Victor | Pinto Alcides | 6-1 7-6 |
21/12/2023 00:00 | Gaudino Marcos | Arrate Federico | 7-6 6-2 |
21/12/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Schob Martín | 6-1 5-7 7-6 |
20/12/2023 00:00 | Barrera Victor | Ventura Cristian | 7-5 7-5 |
20/12/2023 00:00 | Loggia Agustin | Arrate Federico | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
16/12/2023 00:00 | Rial Gonzalo | Rios Raúl | 6-1 6-4 |
16/12/2023 00:00 | Parodi Adrian | Grappasonno Alfredo | 6-2 4-2 (W.O.) |
16/12/2023 00:00 | Vegas Fredy | Doval Diego | 7-6 7-6 |
15/12/2023 00:00 | Pelaia Matias | Drago Alfredo | 6-1 6-2 |
14/12/2023 00:00 | Barrera Victor | Massucco Ariel | 6-4 6-4 |
13/12/2023 00:00 | Massucco Ariel | Grappasonno Alfredo | 6-2 6-0 |
13/12/2023 00:00 | Schob Martín | Di Capua Sebastián | 6-0 6-1 |
13/12/2023 00:00 | Loggia Agustin | Martinez Juan | 7-5 6-2 |
12/12/2023 00:00 | Gaudino Marcos | Ferrari German | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
12/12/2023 00:00 | Rubinstein Pablo | Ferraro Silvio | 7-6 6-2 |
12/12/2023 00:00 | Mosquera Rodolfo | Ronconi Emanuel | 7-5 7-5 |
11/12/2023 00:00 | Ronconi Emanuel | Yofre Santiago | 6-4 7-6 |
11/12/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Drago Alfredo | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
10/12/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Pelaia Matias | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
10/12/2023 00:00 | Franco Diego | Correa Agustín | 6-4 6-0 |
09/12/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Rizzi Pablo | 6-0 6-1 |
09/12/2023 00:00 | Fernandez Javier | Yofre Santiago | 6-3 7-5 |
08/12/2023 00:00 | Franco Diego | Yofre Santiago | 6-2 6-2 |
08/12/2023 00:00 | Rubinstein Pablo | Ferraro Silvio | 6-0 6-4 |
08/12/2023 00:00 | Pelaia Matias | Drago Alfredo | 6-2 6-1 |
07/12/2023 00:00 | Loggia Agustin | Doval Diego | 6-4 6-2 |
02/12/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Parodi Adrian | 6-0 7-5 |
30/11/2023 00:00 | Barrera Victor | Doval Diego | 6-4 6-0 |
30/11/2023 00:00 | Rubinstein Pablo | Pelaia Matias | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
29/11/2023 00:00 | Ronconi Emanuel | Yofre Santiago | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
28/11/2023 00:00 | Franco Diego | Ronconi Emanuel | 7-5 6-4 |
28/11/2023 00:00 | Barrera Victor | Massucco Ariel | 6-1 6-4 |
27/11/2023 00:00 | Ferrari German | Pelaia Matias | 5-7 6-0 6-3 |
26/11/2023 00:00 | Correa Agustín | Franco Diego | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
25/11/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Rubinstein Pablo | 6-2 7-5 |
24/11/2023 00:00 | Ferrari German | Arrate Federico | 6-7 6-1 6-1 |
23/11/2023 00:00 | Casalis Mariano | Martinez Agustin | 6-1 6-2 |
23/11/2023 00:00 | Massucco Ariel | Quesada Martin | 6-2 6-3 |
23/11/2023 00:00 | Pelaia Matias | Invernizio Christian | 6-3 7-6 |
22/11/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Marino Favio | 6-1 6-3 |
22/11/2023 00:00 | Barrera Victor | Gaudino Marcos | 5-7 6-0 6-2 |
20/11/2023 00:00 | Pelaia Matias | Doval Diego | 6-4 6-3 |
20/11/2023 00:00 | Rubinstein Pablo | Vegas Fredy | 6-3 7-5 |
18/11/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Parodi Adrian | 6-3 6-4 |
18/11/2023 00:00 | Franco Diego | Fernandez Javier | 6-2 6-2 |
16/11/2023 00:00 | Arrate Federico | Massucco Ariel | 5-7 6-7 |
16/11/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Drago Alfredo | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
15/11/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Arrate Federico | 6-2 6-4 |
13/11/2023 00:00 | Drago Alfredo | Parrón Marcelo | 6-1 6-2 |
09/11/2023 00:00 | Franco Diego | Ventura Cristian | 6-0 6-0 |
09/11/2023 00:00 | Massucco Ariel | Raiponeri Fernando | 6-4 7-6 |
09/11/2023 00:00 | Barrera Victor | Arrate Federico | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
05/11/2023 00:00 | De Maestri Mariano | Ferraro Silvio | 6-3 6-1 |
04/11/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Parodi Adrian | 6-4 7-6 |
01/11/2023 00:00 | Pelaia Matias | Marino Favio | 6-1 6-0 |
30/10/2023 00:00 | Carballo Diego | Yofre Santiago | 6-0 6-3 |
30/10/2023 00:00 | Arrate Federico | Invernizio Christian | 7-5 6-1 |
30/10/2023 00:00 | Franco Diego | Ronconi Emanuel | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
30/10/2023 00:00 | Yofre Santiago | Barrera Victor | 6-3 6-2 |
30/10/2023 00:00 | Pelaia Matias | Drago Alfredo | 6-3 6-3 |
30/10/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Ferraro Silvio | 6-3 6-2 |
28/10/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Parodi Adrian | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
27/10/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Lucero Fernando | 6-3 6-0 |
26/10/2023 00:00 | Loggia Agustin | Di Capua Sebastián | 6-2 6-1 |
26/10/2023 00:00 | Pelaia Matias | Invernizio Christian | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
25/10/2023 00:00 | Barrera Victor | Pelaia Matias | 6-1 6-3 |
25/10/2023 00:00 | Ferraro Silvio | Drago Alfredo | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
24/10/2023 00:00 | Schob Martín | Doval Diego | 7-5 7-5 |
24/10/2023 00:00 | Ventura Cristian | Gaudino Marcos | 6-3 7-5 |
24/10/2023 00:00 | Rial Gonzalo | Invernizio Christian | 6-4 6-1 |
22/10/2023 00:00 | Franco Diego | Yofre Santiago | 6-2 6-3 |
22/10/2023 00:00 | Franco Diego | Correa Agustín | 6-3 6-3 |
21/10/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Parodi Adrian | 6-1 6-4 |
20/10/2023 00:00 | Barrera Victor | Invernizio Christian | 6-4 6-3 |
20/10/2023 00:00 | Ferrari German | Ventura Cristian | 6-4 6-0 |
20/10/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Di Capua Sebastián | 6-1 6-2 |
20/10/2023 00:00 | Pelaia Matias | Drago Alfredo | 6-3 7-5 |
19/10/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Schob Martín | 6-3 6-3 |
18/10/2023 00:00 | Cristopedro Mariano | Casaliz Mariano | 6-2 6-2 |
18/10/2023 00:00 | Gaudino Marcos | Grappasonno Alfredo | 6-4 6-0 |
17/10/2023 00:00 | Farias Gustavo | Invernizio Christian | 6-4 6-3 |
17/10/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Ferraro Silvio | 6-2 6-0 |
16/10/2023 00:00 | De Maestri Mariano | Pelaia Matias | 7-5 6-2 |
14/10/2023 00:00 | Doval Diego | Parodi Adrian | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
14/10/2023 00:00 | Allois Augusto Luis | Martinez Juan | 6-1 6-3 |