PilarTenis en facebook

Visita al Sitio Nro.:
8898124

Desafios

|   0   |   2002   |   2003   |   2004   |   2005   |   2007   |   2008   |   2009   |   2010   |   2011   |   2012   |   2013   |   2014   |   2015   |   2016   |   2017   |   2018   |   2019   |   2020   |   2021   |   2022   |


<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>
FECHA JUGADOR 1 JUGADOR 2 RESULTADO
15/03/2022 00:00 Rubinstein Pablo Perez Diaz Alejandro 6-4 6-2
15/03/2022 00:00 Benito Martin Cristopedro Mariano 6-3 6-1
14/03/2022 00:00 Pizzino Fernando Fernandez Javier 6-4 7-6
14/03/2022 00:00 Ordoñez Juan nagy luciano 6-3 3-6 10-7
14/03/2022 00:00 Drago Facundo markous alejandro 5-7 6-0 6-2
14/03/2022 00:00 Drago Alfredo Ferraro Silvio 5-7 6-2 6-3
14/03/2022 00:00 Chanteiro Adrian Romano Agustin 6-3 6-2
14/03/2022 00:00 Casasnovo Mateo Martin Claudio 7-6 6-2
13/03/2022 00:00 Rizzi Pablo Bubis Marcelo 6-3 7-5
13/03/2022 00:00 De Maestri Mariano Ronconi Emanuel 6-4 5-7 6-0
13/03/2022 00:00 Croitoru Esteban mikuletz thomas 6-3 6-4
13/03/2022 00:00 Benito Martin Marquioni Juan Pablo 6-3 6-4
11/03/2022 00:00 Hildebrandt Agustin Casasnovo Mateo 6-0 6-2
11/03/2022 00:00 Mazzoni Gustavo Lucero Fernando 6-2 6-0
10/03/2022 00:00 Ronconi Emanuel Ordoñez Juan 6-2 6-2
10/03/2022 00:00 Sobrino Juan Jose Quesada Martin 6-2 6-0
10/03/2022 00:00 Drago Alfredo Ferraro Silvio 6-4 7-5
09/03/2022 00:00 Ordoñez Juan Drago Alfredo 6-0 6-1
09/03/2022 00:00 Croitoru Esteban Marquioni Juan Pablo 2-6 6-1 7-6
09/03/2022 00:00 Mazzoni Gustavo Legaz Fernando Manuel 6-3 6-2
08/03/2022 00:00 unfhurer marcelo Gaudino Marcos 7-5 7-6
08/03/2022 00:00 Ronconi Emanuel Sobrino Juan Jose 5-7 6-3 6-1
08/03/2022 00:00 Solé Horacio Schob Martín 6-7 7-5 7-6
08/03/2022 00:00 Hildebrandt Agustin Olivera Hernan 6-2 6-3
08/03/2022 00:00 Garaventa Facundo Fernandez Javier 6-1 6-1
07/03/2022 00:00 Ordoñez Juan Troncoso Felipe 6-1 6-3
07/03/2022 00:00 Di Capua Sebastián Ferraro Silvio 2-6 3-6
07/03/2022 00:00 Hildebrandt Agustin Brizuela Dario 6-4 6-2
07/03/2022 00:00 Mazzoni Gustavo Quesada Martin 6-2 6-3
07/03/2022 00:00 Basiak Ricardo Drago Facundo 6-4 4-6 6-3
07/03/2022 00:00 Drago Alfredo Legaz Fernando Manuel 6-7 5-7
06/03/2022 00:00 unfhurer marcelo Sander Maximiliano 6-4 6-3
06/03/2022 00:00 Mietta Fernando Croitoru Esteban 0-6 3-6
05/03/2022 00:00 Rios Raúl Grapassonno Alfredo 6-1 6-0
05/03/2022 00:00 Legaz Fernando Manuel Romano Agustin 1-6 1-6
05/03/2022 00:00 Riveiro Gustavo Drago Alfredo 6-4 7-5
05/03/2022 00:00 Yofre Santiago Chocobar Gustavo 6-4 6-2
04/03/2022 00:00 Yofre Santiago Pinto Alcides 6-4 6-3
04/03/2022 00:00 Cristopedro Mariano Carballo Diego 6-2 7-5
04/03/2022 00:00 Pizzino Fernando Ibarra Sebastian 5-7 6-1 7-6
04/03/2022 00:00 Sander Maximiliano Carneiro Rodolfo 6-2 6-2
04/03/2022 00:00 Barrera Victor Mazzoni Gustavo 7-5 7-5
04/03/2022 00:00 Legaz Fernando Manuel Rubinstein Pablo 7-6 6-3
03/03/2022 00:00 Ronconi Emanuel Romano Agustin 6-3 0-6 6-3
03/03/2022 00:00 Troncoso Felipe Schob Martín 6-3 6-2
03/03/2022 00:00 mikuletz thomas Chocobar Gustavo 7-5 7-5
03/03/2022 00:00 Sobrino Juan Jose Chanteiro Adrian 6-4 6-3
02/03/2022 00:00 Lucero Fernando Rubinstein Pablo 6-2 6-2
02/03/2022 00:00 Solé Horacio Romano Agustin 1-6 0-6
02/03/2022 00:00 Chanteiro Adrian Garaventa Facundo 6-3 6-3
02/03/2022 00:00 Olivera Hernan Mazzoni Gustavo 6-4 6-3
01/03/2022 00:00 Yofre Santiago Fredda José 6-3 7-5
01/03/2022 00:00 De Pablo Mauro Ferraro Silvio 5-7 4-6
01/03/2022 00:00 Pizzino Fernando Martin Claudio 6-3 3-6 7-6
28/02/2022 00:00 Carballo Diego Yofre Santiago 7-5 6-3
28/02/2022 00:00 Rios Raúl Rubinstein Pablo 7-5 6-4
28/02/2022 00:00 Benito Martin Farias Gustavo 6-1 6-0
28/02/2022 00:00 Allois Augusto Luis Pinto Alcides 6-4 1-6 0-6
28/02/2022 00:00 Garaventa Facundo mikuletz thomas 6-4 3-6 6-3
25/02/2022 00:00 Ordoñez Juan Legaz Fernando Manuel 6-2 6-0
25/02/2022 00:00 Yofre Santiago Garaventa Facundo 7-5 6-4
25/02/2022 00:00 Franco Diego Fredda José 6-7 4-6
25/02/2022 00:00 Solé Horacio Massucco Ariel 4-6 1-6
25/02/2022 00:00 Mazzoni Gustavo Romano Agustin 6-4 6-2
24/02/2022 00:00 Ventura Cristian Basiak Ricardo 7-6 6-2
24/02/2022 00:00 Rubinstein Pablo Troncoso Felipe 6-2 6-4
24/02/2022 00:00 Mazzoni Gustavo Martin Claudio 3-6 6-2 7-6
23/02/2022 00:00 Benito Martin Fernandez Javier 6-2 6-0
23/02/2022 00:00 Solé Horacio Drago Alfredo 4-6 6-4 7-6
22/02/2022 00:00 Sobrino Juan Jose Schob Martín 6-2 6-2
22/02/2022 00:00 Ronconi Emanuel Franco Diego 6-4 6-3
22/02/2022 00:00 Romano Agustin Drago Facundo 6-1 2-6 7-6
22/02/2022 00:00 Lindoso Guillermo Di Capua Sebastián 5-7 6-1 4-7
21/02/2022 00:00 Cristopedro Mariano Fredda José 6-3 6-3
21/02/2022 00:00 Basiak Ricardo Troncoso Felipe 6-3 4-6 6-5
21/02/2022 00:00 Rubinstein Pablo De Pablo Mauro 6-2 6-0
19/02/2022 00:00 Rios Raúl Vegas Fredy 6-4 7-5
19/02/2022 00:00 Legaz Fernando Manuel Romano Agustin 2-6 1-6
19/02/2022 00:00 Allois Augusto Luis Pizzino Fernando 3-6 4-6
18/02/2022 00:00 Fredda José Pinto Alcides 6-0 6-3
18/02/2022 00:00 Basiak Ricardo Massucco Ariel 0-6 4-6
18/02/2022 00:00 Drago Alfredo Solé Horacio 0-6 6-4 6-2
18/02/2022 00:00 Farias Gustavo Mazzoni Gustavo 2-6 2-6
17/02/2022 00:00 Chanteiro Adrian Franco Diego 3-6 4-6
17/02/2022 00:00 Legaz Fernando Manuel Schob Martín 6-2 6-3
17/02/2022 00:00 Olivera Hernan Martin Claudio 6-1 6-4
16/02/2022 00:00 Croitoru Esteban Fredda José 4-6 7-5 1-6
16/02/2022 00:00 Mazzoni Gustavo Casasnovo Mateo 0-6 0-6
15/02/2022 00:00 Marquioni Juan Pablo Chocobar Gustavo 6-1 6-3
15/02/2022 00:00 Solé Horacio Lindoso Guillermo 6-3 6-2
14/02/2022 00:00 Massucco Ariel Franco Diego 2-6 2-6
14/02/2022 00:00 Ordoñez Juan Lucero Fernando 7-5 6-3
14/02/2022 00:00 Rubinstein Pablo Perez Marcelo 6-2 6-1
14/02/2022 00:00 Fredda José Fernandez Javier 7-5 3-6 6-0
14/02/2022 00:00 Basiak Ricardo De Pablo Mauro 6-1 6-1
13/02/2022 00:00 Tulis Leandro Drago Alfredo 6-2 6-3
13/02/2022 00:00 Romano Agustin Fernandez - Facundo 6-2 6-3
12/02/2022 00:00 De La Torre José Bubis Marcelo 6-4 3-6 6-7
12/02/2022 00:00 Allois Augusto Luis Chanteiro Adrian 6-3 3-6 6-4
12/02/2022 00:00 Ayala Sergio Sander Maximiliano 3-6 4-6
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>