Inicio
Torneos
Rankings Tenis
Rankings Padel
Desafios
Historial Enfrentamientos
Visita al Sitio Nro.:
1
0
6
2
1
3
4
4
Visitor Counter
Desafios
|
0
|
2002
|
2003
|
2004
|
2005
|
2007
|
2008
|
2009
|
2010
|
2011
|
2012
|
2013
|
2014
|
2015
|
2016
|
2017
|
2018
|
2019
|
2020
|
2021
|
2022
|
2023
|
2024
|
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
>
>>
FECHA
JUGADOR 1
JUGADOR 2
RESULTADO
24/06/2012 00:00
Di Bona Esteban
Artiagoitia Juan Carlos
1-6 1-6
24/06/2012 00:00
Rios Raúl
Sundblad Roberto
6-0 6-1
24/06/2012 00:00
Unfhurer Silvio
Faura Sergio
7-5 4-6 7-5
24/06/2012 00:00
Jaichenco Gustavo
Rubinstein Pablo
3-6 6-2 7-6
23/06/2012 00:00
Perez Bodria Tomas
Cipolati DanielEnrique
7-5 6-4
23/06/2012 00:00
Gagliardo Diego
Lopez Gustavo
6-2 6-1
23/06/2012 00:00
Larriva Walter
Carniglia Pablo
6-7 3-6
23/06/2012 00:00
Lombardo Adrian
Oriolo Fabian
6-3 6-4
23/06/2012 00:00
Marina Jorge
Vegas Fredy
6-4 7-6 7-6
23/06/2012 00:00
Toppi Sandro
Perez Facundo
1-6 0-6
23/06/2012 00:00
Segovia Jorge
Cabral Carlos
3-6 2-6
23/06/2012 00:00
Cardozo Elias
Oroño Hugo
5-7 4-6
23/06/2012 00:00
Christgau Mariano
Roemers Edgardo
6-3 7-5
22/06/2012 00:00
Ejgier Victor
Vujicich Eduardo
2-6 6-7
22/06/2012 00:00
Blasco Norberto
Basiak Ricardo
6-3 6-1 7-6
22/06/2012 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
Casvin Norberto
6-1 1-6 6-2
22/06/2012 00:00
Lanosa Federico
Garcia Alejandro Gabriel
6-2 6-4
22/06/2012 00:00
Felipeli Rosana
Giordani Josefina
2-6 0-6
21/06/2012 00:00
De La Torre José
Cipolati DanielEnrique
5-7 3-6
21/06/2012 00:00
Lopez Boero Maximo
Hernandez Néstor
2-6 3-6
21/06/2012 00:00
Unfhurer Silvio
Perez Fernando Raul
7-5 6-0
21/06/2012 00:00
Unfhurer Alexis
Perez Fernando
7-5 6-0
21/06/2012 00:00
Di Capua Sebastián
Festa Claudio
1-6 6-4 5-7
21/06/2012 00:00
Garaventa Ignacio Javier
Rizzi Pablo
6-2 6-2
21/06/2012 00:00
Perez Nestor
Miyama Hugo
6-3 6-2
20/06/2012 00:00
Palacios Daniel
Perez Diaz Alejandro
6-2 1-6 6-2
20/06/2012 00:00
Szuldman Alejandro
Carniglia Pablo
5-7 1-6
20/06/2012 00:00
Segovia Jorge
Allen Juan
6-4 6-4
20/06/2012 00:00
Lopez Anibal
Perez Facundo
6-0 6-4
20/06/2012 00:00
Stcherbina Antonio
Fossatti Walter
6-4 6-2
20/06/2012 00:00
Festa Claudio
Oroño Hugo
2-6 0-6
20/06/2012 00:00
Aguirre Francisco
Rubinstein Pablo
4-6 4-6
20/06/2012 00:00
Bauerle Diego
Urtubey Gabriel
2-6 2-6
20/06/2012 00:00
Gonzalez Tomas
Brizuela Dario
6-1 6-3
20/06/2012 00:00
Gauna Braian
Bergia Jose Luis
7-6 7-5
19/06/2012 00:00
Roemers Edgardo
Rizzi Pablo
4-6 1-6
19/06/2012 00:00
Perez Bodria Federico
Cipolati DanielEnrique
4-6 6-2 6-1
19/06/2012 00:00
Cabral Carlos
De La Torre José
6-3 2-6 6-3
18/06/2012 00:00
Garbelino Gaston
Tunik Pablo Hernan
6-2 4-6 7-6
18/06/2012 00:00
Ejgier Victor
Basiak Ricardo
1-6 1-6
18/06/2012 00:00
Castro Javier
Miyama Hugo
5-7 3-6
17/06/2012 00:00
Fossatti Walter
Carballo Diego
7-6 1-6 2-6
17/06/2012 00:00
Messina Juan
Inchausti Alvaro
6-2 6-3
16/06/2012 00:00
Vujicich Eduardo
Cipolati DanielEnrique
3-6 3-6
16/06/2012 00:00
Bisogno Eduardo
Roemers Edgardo
6-2 6-2
16/06/2012 00:00
Diaz Betina
Atencio Flavia
6-4 5-7 0-6
15/06/2012 00:00
De La Torre José
Cabral Carlos
6-4 6-3
15/06/2012 00:00
Perez Bodria Federico
Correa Walter
6-4 6-3
15/06/2012 00:00
Gagliardi Diego Luis
Oriolo Fabian
6-2 6-2
15/06/2012 00:00
Cardozo Elias
Riesnik Andres
6-2 6-4
15/06/2012 00:00
Segovia Jorge
Oroño Hugo
2-6 3-6
15/06/2012 00:00
Marquioni Juan Pablo
Olivera Hernan
2-6 6-4 6-7
15/06/2012 00:00
Lauria Fernando
Perez Nestor
6-0 6-2
14/06/2012 00:00
Basiak Ricardo
Carniglia Pablo
6-4 7-6
14/06/2012 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
Unfhurer Silvio
0-6 7-6 2-6
14/06/2012 00:00
Blasco Norberto
Cipolati DanielEnrique
3-6 6-4 3-6
14/06/2012 00:00
Ortiz Sebastián
Chocobar Gustavo
6-7 1-6
14/06/2012 00:00
Troncoso Marcelo
Fragola Horacio
6-3 6-2
14/06/2012 00:00
Troncoso Marcelo
Fragola Horacio
6-3 6-2
14/06/2012 00:00
Festa Claudio
Gauna Braian
5-7 6-4 5-7
14/06/2012 00:00
Rizzi Pablo
Miyama Hugo
1-6 3-6
13/06/2012 00:00
Cipolati DanielEnrique
Urtubey Gabriel
1-6 1-6
12/06/2012 00:00
Unfhurer Silvio
Faura Sergio
6-7 7-6 7-6
12/06/2012 00:00
Rodriguez Gastón
Brizuela Dario
2-6 4-6
12/06/2012 00:00
Oroño Hugo
Perez Bodria Tomas
3-6 3-6
12/06/2012 00:00
Aguirre Francisco
Lopez Anibal
4-6 6-4 6-4
12/06/2012 00:00
Gruppi Gabriel
Hourcades Guillermo
7-5 4-6 3-6
12/06/2012 00:00
Christgau Mariano
Blasco Norberto
3-6 6-4 5-7
12/06/2012 00:00
Montanari Sebastian
Berjese Pablo
0-6 6-0 6-7
12/06/2012 00:00
Lynn Federico
Garbelino Gaston
2-6 2-6
11/06/2012 00:00
Bassetto Andres
Garaventa Ignacio Javier
4-6 1-6
11/06/2012 00:00
Roemers Edgardo
Festa Claudio
6-2 6-1
11/06/2012 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
Casvin Norberto
3-6 6-4 3-6
10/06/2012 00:00
Gonzalez Tomas
Allois Augusto Luis
6-3 7-6
10/06/2012 00:00
Paz Mariano
Perez Facundo
6-3 6-4
10/06/2012 00:00
Faura Sergio
Skinner Hernán Patricio
7-5 2-6 7-6
10/06/2012 00:00
Fillipeli Rosana
Atencio Flavia
6-3 6-1 6-4
10/06/2012 00:00
Szuldman Alejandro
Macagno Salvador
6-2 4-6 7-5
10/06/2012 00:00
Mena Segura Fernando
Perez Fernando
7-5 4-6 6-2
09/06/2012 00:00
De Maestri Mariano
Gruppi Gabriel
6-3 6-3
09/06/2012 00:00
Roemers Edgardo
Arana Guillermo
0-6 6-3 7-5
08/06/2012 00:00
Unfhurer Silvio
Olivera Hernan
2-6 0-6
07/06/2012 00:00
Montanari Sebastian
Perez Fernando
4-6 6-4 6-2
07/06/2012 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
Blasco Norberto
6-1 6-4
07/06/2012 00:00
Miyama Hugo
Chocobar Gustavo
6-4 1-6 5-7
06/06/2012 00:00
Basiak Ricardo
Dotras Matias
2-6 4-6
05/06/2012 00:00
Christgau Mariano
Perez Bodria Federico
7-6 6-4
05/06/2012 00:00
Diorio Alejandro
Murga Pablo Francisco
6-1 7-6
05/06/2012 00:00
Olivera Hernan
Martin Claudio
7-5 6-1
05/06/2012 00:00
Unfhurer Silvio
Skinner Hernán Patricio
6-2 6-4
05/06/2012 00:00
Unfhurer Silvio
Hernandez Néstor
6-3 6-3
05/06/2012 00:00
Troncoso Marcelo
Roemers Edgardo
6-3 6-3
04/06/2012 00:00
Mazzoni Carlos Gustavo
Troncoso Felipe
1-6 6-7
04/06/2012 00:00
Tunik Pablo Hernan
Mastrocola Andres
6-2 7-6
03/06/2012 00:00
Perchik Dario
Fossatti Walter
6-2 6-2
03/06/2012 00:00
Festa Claudio
Riesnik Andres
1-6 6-4 6-0
03/06/2012 00:00
Unfhurer Silvio
Lopez Boero Maximo
6-2 6-0
03/06/2012 00:00
Artiagoitia Juan Carlos
Di Bona Esteban
6-0 6-4
02/06/2012 00:00
Carniglia Pablo
Correa Walter
7-6 6-1
02/06/2012 00:00
Perez Bodria Tomas
Segovia Jorge
6-0 6-2
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
>
>>