PilarTenis en facebook

Visita al Sitio Nro.:
9392845

Desafios

|   0   |   2002   |   2003   |   2004   |   2005   |   2007   |   2008   |   2009   |   2010   |   2011   |   2012   |   2013   |   2014   |   2015   |   2016   |   2017   |   2018   |   2019   |   2020   |   2021   |   2022   |   2023   |


<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 > >>
FECHA JUGADOR 1 JUGADOR 2 RESULTADO
07/12/2022 00:00 Pizzino Fernando Martinez Agustin 6-4 6-2
05/12/2022 00:00 Pizzino Fernando Cristopedro Mariano 3-6 2-6
29/11/2022 00:00 Martinez. Agustin Prantera Lucas 5-7 6-7
29/11/2022 00:00 Vedovato Marcelo Sobrino Juan Jose 6-4 6-1
29/11/2022 00:00 Schob Martín Riveros Cristian 6-3 3-6 6-7
29/11/2022 00:00 Vegas Fredy Ferraro Silvio 6-2 6-4
28/11/2022 00:00 Drago Alfredo Aguirre Francisco 5-6 5-6
28/11/2022 00:00 Casasnovo Mateo Jerez Rodrigo 2-6 1-6
26/11/2022 00:00 Yofre Santiago Farias Gustavo 5-7 4-6
26/11/2022 00:00 Garaventa Facundo Cristopedro Mariano 6-3 6-1
26/11/2022 00:00 Cabral Carlos De La Torre José 4-6 0-6
26/11/2022 00:00 Bubis Marcelo Larriva Walter 1-6 3-6
25/11/2022 00:00 Yofre Santiago Franco Diego 4-6 3-6
25/11/2022 00:00 Chocobar Gustavo Pinto Alcides 6-1 7-6
25/11/2022 00:00 Drago Chistian Loggia Agustin 3-6 3-6
24/11/2022 00:00 Pizzino Fernando Chocobar Gustavo 5-7 6-3 7-6
24/11/2022 00:00 Rial Gonzalo Barrera Victor 6-2 6-0
24/11/2022 00:00 Vegas Fredy Riveros Cristian 4-6 6-4 7-5
23/11/2022 00:00 Ronconi Emanuel Ventura Cristian 6-3 6-0
23/11/2022 00:00 Ocampo Javier Fredda José 6-3 6-1
23/11/2022 00:00 Martinez Damian Farias Gustavo 7-5 7-6
22/11/2022 00:00 Garcia Ferrer Adrian Massucco Ariel 3-6 4-6
22/11/2022 00:00 Barrera Victor Nagy Luciano 6-3 6-3
22/11/2022 00:00 Silvestri Lucas Chocobar Gustavo 6-3 6-3
22/11/2022 00:00 Sobrino Juan Jose Tartabini Facundo 6-0 7-6
22/11/2022 00:00 Avanzo Mario Arrate Federico 6-3 6-1
22/11/2022 00:00 Parodi Adrian Sander Maximiliano 2-6 4-6
21/11/2022 00:00 Martinez Agustin Ocampo Javier 1-6 3-6
21/11/2022 00:00 Rodriguez Neyen Correa Agustín 7-6 6-2
19/11/2022 00:00 Unfhurer Marcelo Solé Horacio 6-1 1-6 6-3
19/11/2022 00:00 Marquioni Juan Pablo Fernandez Javier 6-0 6-2
18/11/2022 00:00 Sobrino Juan Jose Pinto Alcides 6-4 6-3
18/11/2022 00:00 Massucco Ariel Ventura Cristian 6-3 7-5
18/11/2022 00:00 Farias Gustavo Franco Diego 3-6 3-6
18/11/2022 00:00 Marino Pablo Rios Raúl 6-2 5-7 6-7
18/11/2022 00:00 Giachero Diego Acuña Matias 6-1 6-1
18/11/2022 00:00 Yofre Santiago Garaventa Facundo 2-6 6-7
17/11/2022 00:00 Prantera Lucas Quesada Martin 6-2 6-2
17/11/2022 00:00 De La Torre José Cabral Carlos 6-4 6-3
17/11/2022 00:00 Drago Alfredo Riveros Cristian 6-1 6-3 7-6
17/11/2022 00:00 Ferraro Silvio Sander Maximiliano 6-7 4-6
15/11/2022 00:00 Franco Diego Barrera Victor 7-6 6-2
14/11/2022 00:00 Lindoso Guillermo Ferraro Silvio 4-6 2-6
14/11/2022 00:00 Drago Chistian Sander Maximiliano 4-6 0-6
12/11/2022 00:00 De La Torre José Cabral Carlos 6-2 6-3
12/11/2022 00:00 Garcia Ferrer Adrian Tartabini Facundo 6-1 7-5
12/11/2022 00:00 Acuña Matias Brizuela Dario 0-6 4-6
12/11/2022 00:00 Fernandez Javier Garaventa Facundo 2-6 6-3 0-6
11/11/2022 00:00 Pizzino Fernando Tartabini Facundo 6-2 6-0
11/11/2022 00:00 Barrera Victor Farias Gustavo 7-5 6-4
11/11/2022 00:00 Mietta Fernando Rodriguez Neyen 3-6 6-3 6-7
11/11/2022 00:00 Sobrino Juan Jose Massucco Ariel 6-4 6-3
10/11/2022 00:00 Arrate Federico Avanzo Mario 0-6 1-6
10/11/2022 00:00 De La Torre José Cabral Carlos 5-7 1-6
10/11/2022 00:00 Arrate Federico Ferraro Silvio 6-1 7-5
09/11/2022 00:00 Arrate Federico Avanzo Mario 0-6 1-4
08/11/2022 00:00 Prantera Lucas Chanteiro Adrian 6-1 6-3
08/11/2022 00:00 Barrera Victor Gaudino Marcos 6-2 3-6 7-6
08/11/2022 00:00 Sander Maximiliano Ferraro Silvio 6-2 6-2
08/11/2022 00:00 Ferraro Silvio Sander Maximiliano 2-6 2-6
08/11/2022 00:00 Gaudino Marcos Barrera Victor 2-6 6-3 6-7
08/11/2022 00:00 Chanteiro Adrian Prantera Lucas 1-6 2-6
07/11/2022 00:00 Arrate Federico Drago Alfredo 3-6 5-7
07/11/2022 00:00 Fernandez Javier Rodriguez Neyen 4-6 1-6
07/11/2022 00:00 Tartabini Facundo Romano Agustin 6-1 6-0
05/11/2022 00:00 Drago Alfredo Angel Gustavo 6-2 6-2
05/11/2022 00:00 Marquioni Juan Pablo Yofre Santiago 6-3 3-6 7-6
05/11/2022 00:00 Drago Alfredo Angel Gustavo 6-2 6-2
05/11/2022 00:00 Marquioni Juan Pablo Yofre Santiago 6-2 3-6 7-6
04/11/2022 00:00 Franco Diego Pinto Alcides 6-3 6-0
04/11/2022 00:00 Ferrari German Markous Alejandro 6-0 6-1
04/11/2022 00:00 Pinto Alcides Franco Diego 3-6 0-6
04/11/2022 00:00 Trubba Octavio Arrate Federico 6-2 6-3
03/11/2022 00:00 Nagy Luciano Schob Martín 6-1 6-3
03/11/2022 00:00 Chanteiro Adrian Sobrino Juan Jose 0-6 4-6
03/11/2022 00:00 Sander Maximiliano Marioli Daniel 6-0 6-1
03/11/2022 00:00 Trubba Octavio Arrate Federico 6-2 6-2
02/11/2022 00:00 Franco Diego Olivera Hernan 6-4 6-0
02/11/2022 00:00 Ronconi Emanuel Chocobar Gustavo 6-2 7-6
02/11/2022 00:00 Riveros Cristian Drago Alfredo 7-6 6-3
01/11/2022 00:00 Pizzino Fernando Ronconi Emanuel 6-4 6-3
01/11/2022 00:00 Sobrino Juan Jose Rial Gonzalo 6-0 6-0
31/10/2022 00:00 Ferraro Silvio Di Capua Sebastián 6-1 6-2
31/10/2022 00:00 Silvestri Lucas Martinez Damian 6-4 6-2
31/10/2022 00:00 Romano Agustin Massucco Ariel 6-1 6-3
31/10/2022 00:00 Casasnovo Mateo Tartabini Facundo 6-2 6-1
31/10/2022 00:00 Nagy Luciano Lucero Fernando 7-5 6-2
31/10/2022 00:00 Arrate Federico Lindoso Guillermo 6-3 6-3
28/10/2022 00:00 Olivera Hernan Ferrari German 6-0 6-3
27/10/2022 00:00 Pizzino Fernando Romano Agustin 6-4 4-6 7-6
27/10/2022 00:00 Chocobar Gustavo Tartabini Ivan 6-2 6-0
26/10/2022 00:00 Ocampo Javier Ronconi Emanuel 6-2 7-6
26/10/2022 00:00 Drago Alfredo Arrate Federico 6-4 3-6 6-2
26/10/2022 00:00 Croitoru Esteban Olivera Hernan 6-4 6-1
26/10/2022 00:00 Romano Agustin Barrera Cristian 6-3 6-3
26/10/2022 00:00 Tartabini Facundo Rial Gonzalo 6-4 6-3
24/10/2022 00:00 Casasnovo Mateo Tartabini Ivan 7-5 6-1
24/10/2022 00:00 Arrate Federico Di Capua Sebastián 6-2 6-1
24/10/2022 00:00 Nagy Luciano Lucero Fernando 6-4 5-7 6-1
24/10/2022 00:00 Benito Martin Croitoru Esteban 0-6 7-6 7-6
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 > >>