PilarTenis en facebook

Visita al Sitio Nro.:
9043966

Desafios

|   0   |   2002   |   2003   |   2004   |   2005   |   2007   |   2008   |   2009   |   2010   |   2011   |   2012   |   2013   |   2014   |   2015   |   2016   |   2017   |   2018   |   2019   |   2020   |   2021   |   2022   |


<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 > >>
FECHA JUGADOR 1 JUGADOR 2 RESULTADO
15/08/2022 00:00 Juncos Javier Ferraro Silvio 6-1 6-3
15/08/2022 00:00 Correa Agustín Fernandez Javier 7-6 6-4
12/08/2022 00:00 Fredda José Gentile Alfredo 6-4 6-3
12/08/2022 00:00 Drago Chistian Drago Alfredo 6-7 6-7
11/08/2022 00:00 Martinez. Agustin Pizzino Fernando 6-7 6-4 10-8
09/08/2022 00:00 avanzo mario Schob Martín 6-2 6-1
08/08/2022 00:00 Martinez. Agustin Fredda José 6-1 4-6 7-6
04/08/2022 00:00 Ferraro Silvio Grappasonno Alfredo 6-2 6-2
03/08/2022 00:00 Casasnovo Mateo Prantera Lucas 6-3 6-4
03/08/2022 00:00 Franco Diego Ibarra Sebastian 6-3 3-6 6-2
03/08/2022 00:00 Drago Chistian Ferraro Silvio 6-2 6-0
03/08/2022 00:00 Drago Alfredo Ayala Sergio 4-6 6-2 6-4
03/08/2022 00:00 Legaz Fernando Manuel Vegas Fredy 6-3 3-6 6-4
01/08/2022 00:00 Olivera Hernan Casasnovo Mateo 6-7 6-4 10-4
01/08/2022 00:00 Grappasonno Alfredo Legaz Fernando Manuel 1-6 1-6
01/08/2022 00:00 nagy luciano Rubinstein Pablo 6-3 6-2
30/07/2022 00:00 nagy luciano Drago Alfredo 6-2 6-3
30/07/2022 00:00 Franco Diego Pizzino Fernando 6-3 6-0
29/07/2022 00:00 Garaventa Facundo Ronconi Emanuel 5-7 6-2 6-3
29/07/2022 00:00 Pinto Alcides Masovich Facundo 6-2 6-4
28/07/2022 00:00 Fredda José Yofre Santiago 6-2 2-6 6-2
24/07/2022 00:00 avanzo mario Drago Alfredo 6-4 7-5
24/07/2022 00:00 Rial Gonzalo Legaz Fernando Manuel 6-2 6-2
24/07/2022 00:00 Rodriguez Neyen Franco Diego 5-7 6-0 6-4
22/07/2022 00:00 Casasnovo Mateo Parodi Pablo 6-1 6-3
20/07/2022 00:00 Barrera Victor Schob Martín 6-1 3-6 7-6
20/07/2022 00:00 Lucero Fernando markous alejandro 6-0 6-1
19/07/2022 00:00 Drago Alfredo Rubinstein Pablo 6-3 6-2
19/07/2022 00:00 Quesada Martin nagy luciano 6-0 6-3
19/07/2022 00:00 Ronconi Emanuel Fernandez Javier 6-1 6-4
19/07/2022 00:00 Ferraro Silvio Di Capua Sebastián 6-4 6-3
18/07/2022 00:00 Romano Agustin Ordoñez Juan 6-4 6-2
17/07/2022 00:00 Garaventa Facundo Pizzino Fernando 2-6 6-2 6-4
16/07/2022 00:00 Grapassonno Alfredo Riesnik Andres 6-0 6-2
16/07/2022 00:00 Yofre Santiago Ibarra Sebastian 6-3 7-5
16/07/2022 00:00 Rios Raúl Legaz Fernando Manuel 6-0 6-0
16/07/2022 00:00 markous alejandro Drago Chistian 6-2 6-3
15/07/2022 00:00 Tulis Leandro Rubinstein Pablo 6-3 7-5
14/07/2022 00:00 Franco Diego Fredda José 6-4 6-3
14/07/2022 00:00 Massucco Ariel Barrera Victor 6-3 6-3
14/07/2022 00:00 Drago Alfredo Acosta David 6-0 6-1
13/07/2022 00:00 Tulis Leandro Romano Agustin 6-4 6-2
13/07/2022 00:00 Rubinstein Pablo Ferraro Silvio 7-6 6-0
12/07/2022 00:00 Prantera Lucas Barrera Cristian 6-1 6-4
12/07/2022 00:00 Ventura Cristian Serena Sebastian 7-6 6-2
12/07/2022 00:00 ozuna federico Di Capua Sebastián 1-6 6-3 13-11
12/07/2022 00:00 Drago Chistian Schob Martín 6-7 6-2 10-8
12/07/2022 00:00 Sobrino Juan Jose Romano Agustin 6-4 6-3
11/07/2022 00:00 Massucco Ariel markous alejandro 4-6 6-3 6-2
11/07/2022 00:00 nagy luciano Legaz Fernando Manuel 6-3 7-6
10/07/2022 00:00 Garaventa Facundo Casasnovo Mateo 6-4 6-2
09/07/2022 00:00 Yofre Santiago Garaventa Facundo 6-3 6-2
09/07/2022 00:00 Drago Alfredo Lindoso Guillermo 6-1 6-3
09/07/2022 00:00 Franco Diego Lucero Fernando 6-1 6-1
09/07/2022 00:00 Pinto Alcides markous alejandro 7-6 6-2
08/07/2022 00:00 Legaz Fernando Manuel Drago Alfredo 6-1 6-0
07/07/2022 00:00 markous alejandro Rubinstein Pablo 6-2 7-5
07/07/2022 00:00 Fredda José Franco Diego 5-7 4-6
07/07/2022 00:00 Drago Chistian Schob Martín 6-4 4-6 6-4
07/07/2022 00:00 Garaventa Facundo Ronconi Emanuel 4-6 6-4 6-2
07/07/2022 00:00 Olivera Hernan Barrera Victor 6-2 6-3
05/07/2022 00:00 Yofre Santiago Ronconi Emanuel 7-5 7-6
05/07/2022 00:00 Barrera Victor Vegas Fredy 6-3 6-3
05/07/2022 00:00 Garaventa Facundo Fernandez Javier 7-5 6-1
05/07/2022 00:00 Sobrino Juan Jose Lucero Fernando 5-7 6-2 6-1
04/07/2022 00:00 Massucco Ariel Legaz Fernando Manuel 6-3 6-2
04/07/2022 00:00 Farias Gustavo nagy luciano 6-3 6-2
03/07/2022 00:00 Drago Chistian Lindoso Guillermo 6-1 6-0
03/07/2022 00:00 Quesada Martin markous alejandro 7-5 6-2
03/07/2022 00:00 Yofre Santiago Tartabini Facundo 6-1 6-0
03/07/2022 00:00 Garaventa Facundo De Maestri Mariano 6-4 6-4
03/07/2022 00:00 Mietta Fernando Ronconi Emanuel 6-2 6-2
02/07/2022 00:00 Rios Raúl Legaz Fernando Manuel 6-2 4-6 6-1
30/06/2022 00:00 nagy luciano Quesada Martin 7-5 7-5
30/06/2022 00:00 Franco Diego Blanco Bautista 6-1 6-0
30/06/2022 00:00 Sobrino Juan Jose Romano Agustin 7-5 6-3
29/06/2022 00:00 Romano Agustin Drago Chistian 6-2 6-4
29/06/2022 00:00 Barrera Victor Legaz Fernando Manuel 6-1 6-2
28/06/2022 00:00 Casasnovo Mateo Prantera Lucas 6-1 6-1
28/06/2022 00:00 Ronconi Emanuel Blanco Bautista 6-0 6-2
27/06/2022 00:00 Vegas Fredy Legaz Fernando Manuel 6-2 4-6 7-6
26/06/2022 00:00 Drago Facundo Lindoso Guillermo 6-3 6-0
25/06/2022 00:00 Ronconi Emanuel Casasnovo Mateo 6-3 7-5
25/06/2022 00:00 nagy luciano Grapassonno Alfredo 6-0 6-0
23/06/2022 00:00 Franco Diego Sobrino Juan Jose 6-1 7-5
23/06/2022 00:00 Olivera Hernan Blanco Bautista 6-2 6-3
23/06/2022 00:00 Drago Alfredo Ayala Sergio 6-4 6-3
22/06/2022 00:00 Tulis Leandro Rubinstein Pablo 6-2 6-3
22/06/2022 00:00 Lucero Fernando Tartabini Facundo 6-3 6-3
22/06/2022 00:00 Legaz Fernando Manuel Drago Chistian 6-1 6-2
21/06/2022 00:00 Blanco Bautista Martinez Damian 5-7 6-0 6-2
21/06/2022 00:00 Tartabini Facundo Romano Agustin 6-3 6-1
20/06/2022 00:00 nagy luciano Massucco Ariel 6-7 6-4 6-4
20/06/2022 00:00 De Maestri Mariano Legaz Fernando Manuel 6-2 6-0
18/06/2022 00:00 Farias Gustavo Rios Raúl 6-3 6-1
18/06/2022 00:00 Drago Chistian Angel Gustavo 2-6 6-3 6-3
17/06/2022 00:00 Vegas Fredy Drago Chistian 6-4 7-5
17/06/2022 00:00 Olivera Hernan Tartabini Facundo 6-3 3-6 6-2
17/06/2022 00:00 Benito Martin Marquioni Juan Pablo 6-2 6-1
17/06/2022 00:00 Massucco Ariel Blanco Bautista 6-3 5-7 6-1
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 > >>