Inicio
Torneos
Rankings Tenis
Rankings Padel
Desafios
Historial Enfrentamientos
Visita al Sitio Nro.:
1
0
5
8
8
9
5
3
Visitor Counter
Desafios
|
0
|
2002
|
2003
|
2004
|
2005
|
2007
|
2008
|
2009
|
2010
|
2011
|
2012
|
2013
|
2014
|
2015
|
2016
|
2017
|
2018
|
2019
|
2020
|
2021
|
2022
|
2023
|
2024
|
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
>
>>
FECHA
JUGADOR 1
JUGADOR 2
RESULTADO
06/02/2010 00:00
Invernizio Christian
Antipan Mariano
6-7 7-5 4-6
05/02/2010 00:00
Garcia Guillermo
Urtubey Gabriel
4-6 6-2 6-2
04/02/2010 00:00
Acuña Jose Eduardo
Pitameglio Fernando
7-5 6-0
04/02/2010 00:00
Calcarami Matias Juan
Ibarra Sebastian
2-6 2-6
04/02/2010 00:00
Entivero Marcelo
Brizuela Dario
5-7 7-5 6-4
04/02/2010 00:00
De La Torre José
Urtubey Gabriel
6-4 3-6 7-5
04/02/2010 00:00
Di Capua Sebastián
Ortiz Sebastián
0-6 1-6
04/02/2010 00:00
Schob Martín
Fossatti Walter
3-6 0-6
04/02/2010 00:00
Macagno Salvador
Garcia Guillermo
7-5 6-4
04/02/2010 00:00
Castaño Ruben Omar
Lauria Fernando
4-6 0-6
04/02/2010 00:00
Gilaberte Isaac
Bugallo Gabriel
6-4 3-6 6-3
04/02/2010 00:00
Rubinstein Pablo
Bassetto Andres
3-6 1-6
04/02/2010 00:00
Olivera Hernan
Glass Alejandro
6-3 6-4
04/02/2010 00:00
Yañez Lucas
Troncoso Felipe
1-6 3-6
02/02/2010 00:00
Castro Miguel Angel
Macagno Salvador
2-6 3-6
02/02/2010 00:00
Lauria Fernando
Bauerle Diego
7-5 6-1
02/02/2010 00:00
Grosso Daniel
Grimblat Diego
2-6 3-6
02/02/2010 00:00
Cabral Carlos
De La Torre José
6-2 6-3
02/02/2010 00:00
Rutman Ignacio
Skinner Hernán Patricio
6-2 6-1
02/02/2010 00:00
Mijalovich Patricio
Affonso Joaquin
2-6 2-6
02/02/2010 00:00
Alcetegaray Adrian
Rossetto Norberto
6-3 3-6 6-3
02/02/2010 00:00
Troncoso Marcelo
De Sio Alejandro
2-6 6-2 6-4
02/02/2010 00:00
Lago Sebastian
Murga Pablo Francisco
7-6 6-3
02/02/2010 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
Acuña Jose Eduardo
6-4 6-3
01/02/2010 00:00
Jaichenco Gustavo
Schneider Claudio
6-3 6-0
01/02/2010 00:00
Fragola Horacio
Urtubey Gabriel
3-6 5-7
01/02/2010 00:00
Toscano Marcelo
Sosa Eduardo
5-7 3-6
01/02/2010 00:00
Tunik Pablo Hernan
Martin Claudio
3-6 3-6
01/02/2010 00:00
Ahumada Marcos
Yofre Santiago
6-3 6-4
01/02/2010 00:00
Olivera Hernan
Giardili Ruben
6-4 6-2
31/01/2010 00:00
Chocobar Gustavo
Scollo Adrian
6-3 6-4
30/01/2010 00:00
Vegas Fredy
Paz Mariano
6-3 3-6 6-1
30/01/2010 00:00
Macagno Salvador
Barrera Cristian
4-6 6-2 6-2
30/01/2010 00:00
Schumansky Felipe
Rodriguez Gastón
4-6 6-4 6-7
30/01/2010 00:00
Bandiera Mario
Macagno Salvador
4-6 2-6
30/01/2010 00:00
Murga Pablo Francisco
Rosenfeldt Pablo
6-3 1-6 6-0
30/01/2010 00:00
Prantera Marcelo
Paz Mariano
3-6 6-3 6-4
30/01/2010 00:00
Mansilla Diego
Mena Segura Fernando
3-6 0-6
30/01/2010 00:00
Messina Juan
Brizuela Dario
6-3 6-3
29/01/2010 00:00
Vegas Fredy
Giardili Ruben
2-6 6-4 2-6
29/01/2010 00:00
Vujicich Eduardo
Heijo Ernesto
2-6 3-6
28/01/2010 00:00
Rubinstein Pablo
Acuña Jose Eduardo
3-6 6-4 7-5
28/01/2010 00:00
Pitameglio Fernando
Demarchi Diego Martín
3-6 0-6
28/01/2010 00:00
Calcarami Matias Juan
Ponce De Leon Nicolas
6-3 3-6 0-6
28/01/2010 00:00
Palacios Daniel
Lauria Fernando
3-6 6-3 5-7
28/01/2010 00:00
Castro Javier
Yañez Lucas
3-6 4-6
28/01/2010 00:00
Rodriguez Gastón
Castaño Ruben Omar
6-4 6-2
28/01/2010 00:00
Paz Mariano
Vegas Pablo
6-3 6-4
28/01/2010 00:00
Solé Horacio
Di Capua Sebastián
7-5 6-3
28/01/2010 00:00
Aguirre Francisco
Barrera Cristian
1-6 6-2 3-6
28/01/2010 00:00
Rubinstein Pablo
Bandiera Mario
6-2 7-6
28/01/2010 00:00
Cabral Carlos
Quiroz Victor
6-2 7-5
28/01/2010 00:00
De Maestri Mariano
Gruppi Gabriel
4-6 6-7
28/01/2010 00:00
Bassetto Andres
Herzkovich Victor
6-2 6-1
28/01/2010 00:00
Lobos Javier
Mastrocola Andres
6-2 6-2
27/01/2010 00:00
Toscano Marcelo
Schneider Claudio
6-3 6-3
27/01/2010 00:00
Bauerle Diego
Vegas Fredy
7-5 0-6 2-6
27/01/2010 00:00
Paz Mariano
Invernizio Christian
2-6 4-6
27/01/2010 00:00
Demarchi Diego Martín
Castro Martin Eduardo
6-7 6-4 6-7
27/01/2010 00:00
Sabaris Diego Martin
De Maestri Mariano
0-6 4-6
27/01/2010 00:00
Sappia Nestor
Martin Claudio
5-7 2-6
27/01/2010 00:00
Ejgier Victor
Gilaberte Isaac
4-6 1-6
27/01/2010 00:00
Rodriguez Gastón
Oroño Hugo
6-3 6-4
27/01/2010 00:00
Rubinstein Pablo
Acuña Jose Eduardo
3-6 6-4 7-5
27/01/2010 00:00
Pitameglio Fernando
Demarchi Diego Martín
3-6 0-6
27/01/2010 00:00
Calcarami Matias Juan
Ponce De Leon Nicolas
6-3 3-6 0-6
27/01/2010 00:00
Garcia Guillermo
Chocobar Gustavo
6-4 6-3
27/01/2010 00:00
De Maestri Mariano
Entivero Marcelo
6-2 6-3
27/01/2010 00:00
Glass Alejandro
Fossatti Walter
3-6 6-1 4-6
26/01/2010 00:00
Macagno Salvador
Boutsaktsian Bernardo
6-2 4-6 6-0
26/01/2010 00:00
Cabral Carlos
Fragola Horacio
3-6 3-6
26/01/2010 00:00
Grosso Daniel
Lago Sebastian
7-5 3-6 6-4
26/01/2010 00:00
Faura Sergio
Brizuela Dario
2-6 6-3 6-3
26/01/2010 00:00
Civelli Pablo
Murga Pablo Francisco
3-6 6-3 3-6
26/01/2010 00:00
Soto Pablo
Troncoso Felipe
4-6 6-3 6-3
26/01/2010 00:00
Macagno Salvador
Rodriguez Gastón
2-6 3-6
26/01/2010 00:00
Lauria Fernando
Alcetegaray Adrian
6-4 6-2
25/01/2010 00:00
Demarchi Diego Martín
Castro Martin Eduardo
6-3 7-5
25/01/2010 00:00
Galaschi Dario
Sosa Eduardo
3-6 3-6
25/01/2010 00:00
Benedini Carlos
Schneider Claudio
2-6 6-7
25/01/2010 00:00
Murga Pablo Francisco
Entivero Marcelo
7-6 6-1
25/01/2010 00:00
Balarino Daniel
Castro Javier
2-6 7-6 6-4
25/01/2010 00:00
Bugallo Gabriel
Bassetto Andres
5-7 6-4 6-1
25/01/2010 00:00
Ahumada Marcos
Campos Pablo
6-3 0-6 0-6
25/01/2010 00:00
De Maestri Mariano
Ibarra Sebastian
6-3 6-3
24/01/2010 00:00
Cappello Juan Carlos
Perez Marcos
6-3 6-2
24/01/2010 00:00
Carballo Diego
Rios Raúl
0-6 6-4 4-6
24/01/2010 00:00
Lombardo Adrian
Dikal Pablo
6-2 4-6 4-6
24/01/2010 00:00
Novo Carlos
Stcherbina Antonio
4-6 2-6
24/01/2010 00:00
Beccaccini Guillermo
Gilaberte Isaac
4-6 2-6
24/01/2010 00:00
Rodriguez Gastón
Palacios Daniel
1-6 7-6 6-1
23/01/2010 00:00
Faura Sergio
Ahumada Marcos
6-4 4-6 6-4
23/01/2010 00:00
Beccaccini Guillermo
Rubinstein Pablo
7-5 6-2
23/01/2010 00:00
Gruppi Gabriel
Brizuela Dario
6-3 7-6
23/01/2010 00:00
Cappello Juan Carlos
Antipan Mariano
6-3 6-0
23/01/2010 00:00
Arana Guillermo
Castro Javier
6-2 6-3
23/01/2010 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
Acuña Jose Eduardo
6-1 3-6 7-5
23/01/2010 00:00
Bandiera Mario
Campllonchh Agustin
2-6 1-6
23/01/2010 00:00
Perez Diaz Alejandro
Macagno Salvador
4-6 2-6
23/01/2010 00:00
Messina Juan
Stcherbina Antonio
5-7 2-6
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
>
>>