Inicio
Torneos
Rankings Tenis
Rankings Padel
Desafios
Historial Enfrentamientos
Visita al Sitio Nro.:
1
0
6
1
7
1
0
3
Visitor Counter
Desafios
|
0
|
2002
|
2003
|
2004
|
2005
|
2007
|
2008
|
2009
|
2010
|
2011
|
2012
|
2013
|
2014
|
2015
|
2016
|
2017
|
2018
|
2019
|
2020
|
2021
|
2022
|
2023
|
2024
|
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
>
>>
FECHA
JUGADOR 1
JUGADOR 2
RESULTADO
26/05/2010 00:00
Martin Claudio
Olivera Hernan
6-4 6-7 7-5
26/05/2010 00:00
Garaventa Ignacio Javier
Escobar Rolando
6-4 0-6 6-3
25/05/2010 00:00
Troncoso Marcelo
Szuldman Alejandro
6-3 6-4
25/05/2010 00:00
Glass Alejandro
Calcarami Matias Juan
6-3 6-4
25/05/2010 00:00
Yofre Santiago
Skinner Hernán Patricio
7-6 6-4
25/05/2010 00:00
Dikal Pablo
Messina Juan
4-6 6-2 4-6
25/05/2010 00:00
Di Bona Esteban
Hernandez Néstor
0-6 4-6
25/05/2010 00:00
Tunik Pablo Hernan
Rosenfeldt Pablo
5-7 4-6
25/05/2010 00:00
Ataide Martin
Olivera Hernan
0-6 2-6
25/05/2010 00:00
Urtubey Gabriel
Castaño Ruben Omar
1-6 5-7
25/05/2010 00:00
De Anchorena Juan
Balarino Daniel
5-6 0-6
25/05/2010 00:00
Brizuela Mariano
Castro Javier
6-2 7-5
25/05/2010 00:00
Affonso Joaquin
Prantera Marcelo
6-2 6-3
25/05/2010 00:00
Glass Alejandro
Calcarami Matias Juan
6-3 6-4
25/05/2010 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
Buffagni Alberto
7-5 3-6 6-1
24/05/2010 00:00
Antipan Mariano
Diorio Patricio
6-3 6-3
24/05/2010 00:00
Gilaberte Isaac
Acuña Jose Eduardo
3-6 6-1 6-2
24/05/2010 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
Lauria Fernando
7-6 6-4
24/05/2010 00:00
Yofre Santiago
Brizuela Dario
6-3 6-4
24/05/2010 00:00
Martin Claudio
Faura Sergio
7-6 6-7 6-0
24/05/2010 00:00
Rosenfeldt Pablo
Olivera Hernan
4-6 7-6 1-6
22/05/2010 00:00
Yofre Santiago
Messina Juan
2-6 3-6
22/05/2010 00:00
Bigioni Gabriel Fabian
Rosenfeldt Pablo
1-6 3-6
22/05/2010 00:00
Skinner Hernán Patricio
Brizuela Dario
6-7 6-4 7-5
22/05/2010 00:00
Lobos Javier
Rodriguez Pablo Martin
2-6 5-7
22/05/2010 00:00
Bisogno Eduardo
Chejanobich Carlos
4-6 1-6
22/05/2010 00:00
Faura Sergio
Martin Claudio
3-6 6-4 0-6
22/05/2010 00:00
Solé Horacio
Basiak Ricardo
3-6 4-6
22/05/2010 00:00
Madala Agustín
Troncoso Marcelo
2-6 2-6
22/05/2010 00:00
Allen Juan
Montanari Sebastian
4-6 2-6
22/05/2010 00:00
Lombardo Adrian
Rosenfeldt Pablo
6-7 2-6
22/05/2010 00:00
Messina Juan
Skinner Hernán Patricio
6-4 6-3
22/05/2010 00:00
De Anchorena Juan
Bubis Marcelo
6-0 6-3
21/05/2010 00:00
Martin Claudio
Olivera Hernan
7-6 6-3
21/05/2010 00:00
Sabaris Diego Martin
Rosenfeldt Pablo
1-6 6-4 6-0
21/05/2010 00:00
Ponce De Leon Nicolas
Sosa Eduardo
6-3 6-4
21/05/2010 00:00
Acuña Jose Eduardo
Archain Miguel Horacio
7-5 2-6 6-3
21/05/2010 00:00
Vujicich Eduardo
Troncoso Felipe
4-6 2-6
21/05/2010 00:00
Vegas Pablo
Perez Diaz Alejandro
1-6 1-6
21/05/2010 00:00
Yofre Santiago
Perelman Agustin
3-6 6-2 6-1
20/05/2010 00:00
Cappello Juan Carlos
Madala Agustín
6-1 6-0
20/05/2010 00:00
Jaichenco Gustavo
Hernandez Néstor
2-6 3-6
20/05/2010 00:00
De La Torre José
Oroño Hugo
2-6 5-7
20/05/2010 00:00
Soto Pablo
Troncoso Felipe
6-4 6-3
20/05/2010 00:00
Marquioni Juan Pablo
Bosch Luis
7-6 7-6
20/05/2010 00:00
Blasco Norberto
Di Capua Sebastián
2-6 6-2 6-0
19/05/2010 00:00
Aragones Pablo
Cipolati DanielEnrique
1-6 2-6
19/05/2010 00:00
Segui Enrique
Bosch Luis
3-6 3-6
19/05/2010 00:00
Toscano Marcelo
Bigioni Gabriel Fabian
6-2 6-3
19/05/2010 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
Castro Javier
7-5 6-3
19/05/2010 00:00
Rosenfeldt Pablo
Traboscia Lucas
5-7 6-2 6-0
19/05/2010 00:00
Garaventa Ignacio Javier
Lauria Fernando
0-6 6-7
19/05/2010 00:00
Martin Claudio
Brizuela Dario
6-2 6-2
18/05/2010 00:00
Rossetto Norberto
Montanari Sebastian
4-6 4-6
18/05/2010 00:00
Marquioni Juan Pablo
Alcetegaray Adrian
2-6 3-6
18/05/2010 00:00
De La Torre José
Chocobar Gustavo
6-3 6-4
18/05/2010 00:00
Glass Alejandro
Hernandez Néstor
4-6 6-1 6-1
17/05/2010 00:00
Cipolati DanielEnrique
Benitez Walter
4-6 3-6
17/05/2010 00:00
Castro Martin Eduardo
Antipan Mariano
2-6 4-6
17/05/2010 00:00
Ludueña Cristian
Olivera Hernan
4-6 2-6
17/05/2010 00:00
Mijalovich Patricio
Allois Augusto Luis
6-4 0-6 2-6
17/05/2010 00:00
Martin Claudio
Yofre Santiago
6-3 6-3
17/05/2010 00:00
Brizuela Mariano
Perez Nestor
6-2 6-3
17/05/2010 00:00
Messina Juan
Brizuela Dario
6-1 6-1
17/05/2010 00:00
Grosso Daniel
Righetti Guillermo
6-1 0-6 2-6
16/05/2010 00:00
Ruker Fernando
Beccaccini Guillermo
6-1 6-4
16/05/2010 00:00
Armas Carlos
Dikal Pablo
6-3 1-6 6-3
16/05/2010 00:00
Angel Gustavo
Bubis Marcelo
6-1 6-2
16/05/2010 00:00
Carballo Diego
Marina Jorge
7-6 7-5
16/05/2010 00:00
Lombardo Adrian
Oriolo Fabian
6-1 7-5
16/05/2010 00:00
Troncoso Enrique
Acuña Jose Eduardo
6-0 6-4
16/05/2010 00:00
Barrera Cristian
Benedini Carlos
0-6 2-6
16/05/2010 00:00
Perchik Dario
Bigioni Gabriel Fabian
7-5 6-1
16/05/2010 00:00
Restuccia Marcelo Eduardo
Macagno Salvador
4-6 0-6
15/05/2010 00:00
Yofre Santiago
Ugarte Federico Jose
6-7 4-6
15/05/2010 00:00
Brizuela Dario
Schneider Claudio
6-1 6-2
15/05/2010 00:00
Vegas Fredy
Larriva Walter
6-3 3-6 6-0
15/05/2010 00:00
Bisogno Eduardo
Escobar Rolando
2-6 2-6
15/05/2010 00:00
Vujicich Eduardo
Arana Guillermo
4-6 3-6
15/05/2010 00:00
Troncoso Felipe
Antipan Mariano
4-6 5-7
15/05/2010 00:00
Troncoso Marcelo
Segui Enrique
6-0 6-3
15/05/2010 00:00
Perez Diaz Alejandro
De Rubeis Horacio Sergio
6-3 6-3
15/05/2010 00:00
Rodriguez Pablo Martin
Tunik Pablo Hernan
6-2 6-3
15/05/2010 00:00
Mogus Juan Victor
Perez Nestor
3-6 7-5 0-6
14/05/2010 00:00
Hereñu Adrian
Troncoso Felipe
6-3 6-3
14/05/2010 00:00
Bandiera Mario
Bosch Luis
4-6 6-3 3-6
14/05/2010 00:00
Sosa Eduardo
Yofre Santiago
4-6 1-6
14/05/2010 00:00
Traboscia Lucas
Faura Sergio
4-6 6-1 6-3
14/05/2010 00:00
Garcia Emanuel
Acuña Jose Eduardo
6-1 6-7 6-2
14/05/2010 00:00
Di Capua Sebastián
Basiak Ricardo
7-5 0-6 1-6
13/05/2010 00:00
Solé Horacio
Cappello Juan Carlos
2-6 1-6
13/05/2010 00:00
Bugallo Gabriel
Fernandez Pablo
6-2 6-2
13/05/2010 00:00
Scollo Adrian
Ejgier Victor
6-2 6-2
13/05/2010 00:00
Fragola Facundo
Faks Alejandro
7-6 6-4
13/05/2010 00:00
Rossetto Norberto
Lynn Federico
2-6 4-6
13/05/2010 00:00
Castro Javier
De La Torre José
3-6 4-6
13/05/2010 00:00
Giardili Ruben
Glass Alejandro
0-6 3-6
13/05/2010 00:00
Martin Claudio
Olivera Hernan
6-4 6-3
13/05/2010 00:00
Vegas Pablo
Alcetegaray Adrian
4-6 6-3 3-6
12/05/2010 00:00
Gilaberte Isaac
Macagno Salvador
5-7 6-7
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
>
>>